StarTech

Abra a pแgina inicial da InterM้dia Informแtica (www.intermedia.pt) InterM้dia Informแtica

Tel. 239703577 ou 917808746 info@intermedia.pt compras@intermedia.pt

Tabela actualizada em 30/11/2020
StarTech.com - equipamentos            Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Os valores variam de acordo com as quantidades, para outras quantidades consulte-nos.
Cabos Ref.       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Os cabos Startech estใo numa tabela separada >         Ver Startech (cabos)
Acess๓rios, conversores, adaptadores, KVM, A/V, solu็๕es multim้dia, I/O cards, server management, mobility, networking Ref.       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
10.31-Gbps 0231A0A6 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 0231A0A6-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
10.31-Gbps 0231A0A8 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 0231A0A8-ST info pdf 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
1.25-Gbps 10050 Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10050-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
1.25-Gbps 10051 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10051-ST info pdf 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
1.25-Gbps 10052 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10052-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
1.25-Gbps 10056H Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10056H-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
1.25-Gbps 10056 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10056-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
1.25-Gbps 10057H Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10057H-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
1.25-Gbps 10057 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10057-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
1.25-Gbps 10065 Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10065-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
1.25-Gbps 10070H Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10070H-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
10.31-Gbps 10301 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10301-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
10.31-Gbps 10301-T Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10301-T-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
225€ 276,75€
10.31-Gbps 10302 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10302-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
10.31-Gbps 10303 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10303-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
121€ 148,83€
41.25-Gbps 10319 Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10319-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10320-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1337€ 1644,51€
10.31-Gbps 10338 Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10338-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
225€ 276,75€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
107€ 131,61€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-BXU-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
107€ 131,61€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-LRM-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
121€ 148,83€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-LR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
10.31-Gbps 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 10G-SFPP-SR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
VDSL2 Ethernet Over Single Pair Wire Extender Kit | Ethernet Extenders Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines 110VDSLEX2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
245€ 301,35€
Startech.Com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines 110VDSLEXTEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
272€ 334,56€
Dual M.2 NGFF SATA Adapter with RAID | HDD Adapters Install two M.2 NGFF SSDs into a 2.5” bay to create high-performance storage with configurable RAID 25S22M2NGFFR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter | Drive Adapters Build a RAID array with two mSATA SSDs that can be installed into a single 2.5in SATA bay 25SAT22MSAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
49€

8ื39,13€
313€
60,27€

8ื48,12€
384,99€
Startech.Com 2.5 to 3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure | Drive Adapters Turn a 2.5” SATA HDD/SSD into a 3.5” SATA Drive 25SAT35HDD info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
27€

8ื17,5€
140€
33,21€

8ื21,53€
172,2€
2.5in SATA/SAS SSD/HDD to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Converter Turn Virtually any 2.5" SATA or SAS Hard Drive into a 3.5" SATA Drive 25SATSAS35 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
23€

8ื13,38€
107€
28,29€

8ื16,45€
131,61€
2.5" to 3.5" Hard Drive Adapter - For SATA and SAS SSDs/HDDs Turn almost any 2.5" SATA/SAS drive into a 3.5" drive 25SATSAS35HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Open-Frame Server Rack - 12U | Server Racks Store your server, network and telecom devices in this sturdy steel, open-frame rack 2POSTRACK12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U | Server Racks Store your server, network and telecom devices in this sturdy steel rack 2POSTRACK16 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
130€ 159,9€
2-Post 42U Server Rack with Casters | Server Racks Store your equipment in this sturdy steel rack with casters for mobility 2POSTRACK42 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
184€ 226,32€
USB 3.0 SD Card Reader - Dual Slot | Card Readers Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB-enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader 2SD4FCRU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

6 unid.=
total =
34€

6ื24,67€
148€
41,82€

6ื30,34€
182,04€
USB-C SD Card Reader - Dual Slot | Card Readers Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB Type-C enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader 2SD4FCRU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 3013936-E2-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
317€ 389,91€
IDE CF - Compact Flash IDE Adapter Connect a CF card to a computer through an IDE connector. 3.5IN DRIVE BAY IDE TO SINGLE ACCS CF SSD ADAPTER CARD READER 35BAYCF2IDE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
USB 3.0 Front Panel Hub Add a 4-port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub to the 3.5" front bay opening of a computer case 35BAYUSB3S4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Media Memory Card Reader | Compact Flash | Secure Digital Add front panel access to 22 different types of flash memory cards. 3.5IN FRONT BAY 22-IN-1 USB 2.0 CARD READER - CF/SD/MMC/MS/XD 35FCREADBK3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader w UHS-II Support | Memory Card Readers Turn a 3.5" internal bay on your computer into a fast and versatile memory card reader - for SD, Micro SD, CF, Memory Stick and more 35FCREADBU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
4x M.2 SSD to SATA Adapter | Drive Adapters Enhance your system by mounting four M.2 (NGFF) SATA-based SSDs into one 3.5” drive bay 35S24M2NGFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
2-Bay 2.5” to 3.5” SATA Adapter Enclosure with RAID Install two 2.5” SATA drives into a 3.5” drive bay and get increased performance or data redundancy with RAID 35SAT225S3R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - 3CSFP9 Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module 3CSFP91ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
41.25-Gbps 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 40GBASE-LR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
732€ 900,36€
41.25-Gbps 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
721€ 886,83€
41.25-Gbps 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 40G-QSFP-SR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
1-Port to 4-Port VDSL2 Extender | Network Extenders Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network 1km over RJ11 phone lines and remotely connect four RJ45 network devices 410VDSLEXT2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
310€ 381,3€
10.31-Gbps 44W4408 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 44W4408-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Gigabit Copper SFP | SFP Transceivers Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module 453154B21ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module | SFP Transceivers Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module 455883B21ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
191€ 234,93€
10.31-Gbps 455886-B21 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 455886-B21-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
10.31-Gbps 455889-B21 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 455889-B21-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
4POSTRACK Caster Kit for Open Frame Rack | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add mobility to your server rack with these heavy duty casters 4POSTCASTER info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Open Frame Rack/Cabinet - 12U 4 Post Rack | Adjustable posts Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 12U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
185€ 227,55€
12U Open Frame 4-Post Server Rack - Adjustable Depth | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 12U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK12U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
196€ 241,08€
15U Open Frame Rack - 4 Post - 22-40 in. Adjustable Depth Computer Equipment Rack | Casters | Leveling Feet | Cable Management Hooks 4POSTRACK15U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
211€ 259,53€
18U Open Frame Rack - 4 Post - 22-40 in. Adjustable Depth Computer Equipment Rack | Casters | Leveling Feet | Cable Management Hooks 4POSTRACK18U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
218€ 268,14€
25U Open Frame Rack/Cabinet - 4 Post | Adjustable Depth Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 25U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
356€ 437,88€
25U Open Frame 4-Post Server Rack - Adjustable Depth | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 25U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK25U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
230€ 282,9€
Open Frame Rack - 36U 4 Post Rack/Cabinet with adjustable posts Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this adjustable 36U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK36 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
347€ 426,81€
42U Adjustable Depth Server Rack | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 42U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK42 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
256€ 314,88€
8U Open Frame Rack - 4 Post - 22-40 in. Adjustable Depth Computer Equipment Rack | Casters | Leveling Feet | Cable Management Hooks 4POSTRACK8U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
203€ 249,69€
4-Slot USB-C SD Card Reader - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - SD 4.0, UHS-II Access any four SD cards simultaneously on your USB-C enabled device, with this ultra-fast card reader 4SD4FCRU31C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
105€ 129,15€
Rackmount Drawer - 4U, Black Sliding Rack Storage Drawer Add a rugged 4U storage drawer to any standard 19in server rack or cabinet 4UDRAWER info pdf ver 1 unid.=
124€ 152,52€
10.31-Gbps 57-0000075-01 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 57-0000075-01-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
10.31-Gbps 57-0000076-01 Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty 57-0000076-01-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
Thunderbolt 3 SD Card Reader - 6 Slots Multi-Card Reader | SD™, SDHC™, SDXC™ | TAA Compliant | SD 4.0, UHS-II 6SD4FCRTB3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
172€ 211,56€
41.25-Gbps 720187-B21 Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 720187-B21-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
41.25-Gbps 747698-B21 Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Module 40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty 747698-B21-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
191€ 234,93€
1.25-Gbps 95Y0549 Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty 95Y0549-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Stereo RCA to SPDIF Audio Converter | Audio Converters Convert a Stereo RCA Audio signal to Digital Coax and Toslink AA2SPDIF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Thin Client Mount - VESA Mounting Bracket Save space and neatly mount your docking station, thin client or USB hub to a VESA mount, behind your monitor, or under your desk ACCSMNT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
DIN Rail Kit - Adjustable Rack Mount | Top Hat/Mini/G Rails | 19in 2U Easily mount any DIN Rail equipment in a standard 19" rack ADJDINKIT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
Adjustable Fixed Rack Cabinet Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a sturdy, adjustable depth shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
1U Adjustable Depth Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity, adjustable depth fixed shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELFHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
1U Adjustable Depth Vented Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity, adjustable depth vented shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELFHDV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
94€ 115,62€
8G Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP+ - AJ716B Compatible MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module AJ716BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
8G Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - AJ717A Compatible SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Long Wave connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module AJ717AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
280€ 344,4€
10.31-Gbps AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Cable 10 Gbps | Active Optical Cable | 2 m (6.6ft) | Lifetime Warranty AOCSFP10G2ME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
75€ 92,25€
10.31-Gbps AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Cable 10 Gbps | Active Optical Cable | 3 m (9.8ft) | Lifetime Warranty AOCSFP10G3ME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
10.31-Gbps AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Cable 10 Gbps | Active Optical Cable | 5 m (16.4ft) | Lifetime Warranty AOCSFP10G5ME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
Outdoor Wireless Access Point | Networking IO Products Create a long-range, high-performance Wireless-N network from a wired connection – PoE powered 150MBPS AP150WN1X1OE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
VESA Monitor Mount Adapter - Premium - VESA 75x75 and 100x100 Monitor Stand Adapter | For up to 34” VESA Mount, iMac, Apple Cinema and Thunderbolt Displays APLVESAMNTP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
Dual Monitor Stand - Monitor Mount for Two Displays | Display Mounts Save space by mounting two LCD or LED displays, up to 24" in size, onto a single low-profile base ARMBARDUO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
93€ 114,39€
Deskmount Dual-Monitor Arm - Low-Profile Base Double-Monitor Mount | Low-Profile Base | Height Adjustable | For up to 27” Monitors ARMBARDUOG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
96€ 118,08€
Vertical Dual-Monitor Stand - Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting two monitors, stacked, with this attractive desktop stand FOR MONITORS UP TO 27IN - STEEL  ARMBARDUOV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
93€ 114,39€
Quad Monitor Stand | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting four monitors to this attractive desktop stand 4 MONITOR STAND FOR UP TO 27IN CBNT MONITORS - STEEL - ADJUSTABLE  ARMBARQUAD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
192€ 236,16€
Triple Monitor Stand | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting three monitors to this desktop stand ARMBARTRIO2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
192€ 236,16€
Single-Monitor Mount - Cubicle Hanger | Display Mounting Maximize the available work space on your employee’s desk, by mounting the monitor on the cubicle wall. CUBICLE MONITOR HANGER ACCS UP TO 30IN MNTR (9 KG) SUPP.  ARMCBCL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
62€ 76,26€
Cubicle Monitor Mount - with Micro-Adjustment Cubicle-Wall Monitor Hanger | Height Adjustable | Steel | For up to 34" Monitors ARMCBCLB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Articulating Dual Monitor Arm Mount two displays on your desk surface or through a grommet, with adjustable height and cable management ARMDUAL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
129€ 158,67€
Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Crossbar - Articulating, Steel Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet | Double Joint | Adjustable | For up to 32" Monitors ARMDUAL2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
105€ 129,15€
Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating - Aluminum Monitor Mount | Desk C-Clamp | Dual Swivel Arms | Adjustable | For up to 32” Monitors ARMDUAL3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
173€ 212,79€
Dual-Monitor Mount with Articulating Arms | Display Mounting Save space and work in comfort by mounting two displays with full-motion positioning ARMDUAL30 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
186€ 228,78€
Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Full Motion - Silver Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Tool-less Assembly | For up to 27" Monitors ARMDUALPS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
209€ 257,07€
Dual-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum Desktop Monitor Stand | Height Adjustable | For Up to 32” Monitors ARMDUALSS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
151€ 185,73€
Vertical Dual-Monitor Mount | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save workspace and increase productivity by mounting two monitors, stacked, above your desk FOR MONITORS UP TO 27IN - STEEL  ARMDUALV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
Wall-Mount Dual-Monitor Arm Save space by mounting two monitors on your wall ARMDUALWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
98€ 120,54€
Dual-Monitor Stand - Horizontal - Silver Dual Monitor Mount | Low-Profile Base | Steel & Aluminum | For up to 24" Monitors ARMDUOSS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
96€ 118,08€
Vertical Dual-Monitor Stand - Aluminum Dual-Monitor Mount | Height Adjustable | For up to 27" Monitors ARMDUOVS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
117€ 143,91€
Height Adjustable Monitor Arm - Grommet / Desk Mount | Server Management Mount a display on your desk surface or through a grommet, with adjustable height and cable management ARMPIVOT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
Desk Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating - 2x USB 3.0 - Premium - Integrated Cable Management Monitor Mount | For up to 34” VESA Mount Displays | Integrated Cable Management | 2-Year Warranty ARMPIVOT2USB3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
140€ 172,2€
Monitor Mount with Articulating Arm - Heavy-Duty Steel | Monitor Mounts Free up desk space and position your monitor for comfortable viewing ARMPIVOTB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
Desk Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating - Aluminum - Premium Monitor Mount | For up to 34” VESA Mount, iMac, Apple Cinema and Thunderbolt Displays ARMPIVOTB2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
115€ 141,45€
Articulating Monitor Arm - Grommet or Desk Mount w/ Gas-Spring Mount a display on your desk surface or through a grommet, with gas-spring height adjustment and cable management ARMPIVOTE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating, Full-Motion Desk-mount your monitor to save space and increase your productivity DESK MOUNT MONITOR ARM - SILVERDESK FOR UP TO 32IN MONITOR  ARMPIVOTHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating - Heavy-Duty Aluminum VESA Monitor Mount | Single Monitor up to 32” | Articulating ARMPIVOTHDB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
98€ 120,54€
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm | Ergonomics & Display Mounting Create an ergonomic work area and save space by mounting your monitor above your desk, and re-position easily SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT - FORDESK UP TO 32IN MONITORS - STEEL  ARMPIVOTV2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
Adjustable Desktop Monitor Stand Place a display, up to 30” in size, at your desk, using this height-adjustable monitor mount with integrated cable management ARMPIVSTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
98€ 120,54€
Wallmount Monitor Arm | Monitor Mounts Wall mount a monitor to save space, and adjust your viewing angle with one-touch height adjustment ARMPIVWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
77€ 94,71€
Quad Monitor Mount | Monitor Mounts Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save space 4-MONITOR MOUNT FOR UP TO 27IN DESK MONITORS - HEAVY DUTY STEEL  ARMQUAD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
192€ 236,16€
Quad Monitor Mount - Articulating - Premium Four Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Tool-less Assembly | For Up to 27" Monitors ARMQUADPS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
396€ 487,08€
Quad-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum Four Monitor Mount | Height Adjustable | For Up to 32" Monitors  ARMQUADSS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
Articulating Monitor Arm - Grommet or Desk-mountable Mount your display on your desk surface or through a grommet, with spring-assisted height adjustment and cable management. Maximum Display Size 26in ARMSLIM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
114€ 140,22€
Single Desk Mount Monitor Arm - 2 Built-in USB 3.0 Ports Single Arm Monitor Mount | VESA 75x75 100x100 | Integrated Cable Management ARMSLIM2USB3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
127€ 156,21€
Dual Monitor Arm - 2x USB 3.0 Ports - Grommet/Desk Clamp Mount Adjustable Dual Monitor Mount | Synced Height Adjustment | Easy-Grip Handle ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
168€ 206,64€
Dual Monitor Mount with 2-port USB and audio pass-through | Display Mounting Increase productivity by mounting two monitors up to 30”, with full-motion articulation ARMSLIMDUO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
145€ 178,35€
Dual Desk Mount Monitor Arm with Built-in 2-port USB Dual Articulating Monitor Arm | VESA 75x75 100x100 | Height Adjustable | For up to 32" Monitors ARMSLIMDUOS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
174€ 214,02€
Dual Monitor Arm - Heavy Duty - Grommet/Desk Clamp Mount Adjustable Dual Monitor Mount | Synced Height Adjustment | Easy-Grip Handle ARMSLMBARDUO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
ERGONOMIC Sit-Stand Workstation - Display Mounting Turn your desk into a sit-stand workspace with easy height adjustment, for increased comfort and productivity ARMSTS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
236€ 290,28€
Sit-Stand Monitor Arm - Adjustable Desk Mount Enjoy a more ergonomic workspace with this sit-stand desk mount ARMSTSCP1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
300€ 369€
Sit-Stand Dual-Monitor Arm | Sit-Stand Workstations Enjoy a more ergonomic workspace with this dual-monitor sit-stand desk mount ARMSTSCP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
339€ 416,97€
Sit-Stand Desk Converter Work in comfort and enhance productivity, by turning your desk into a spacious sit-stand workspace ARMSTSL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
328€ 403,44€
Sit-Stand Desk Converter - Large 35” Work Surface Work in comfort and enhance productivity, by turning your desk into a spacious sit-stand workspace ARMSTSLG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
328€ 403,44€
Universal Tablet Desk Stand for 4.7" to 12.9" Tablets Tablet  Mount | For 4.7" to 12.9" Tablets | Optional Wall-Mount Base Included ARMTBLTDT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Articulating Tablet Stand - White Securely mount a 9-11" tablet to a desk, with extension, tilt, pan, swivel, pivot and height adjustments ARMTBLTIW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
112€ 137,76€
Gooseneck Tablet Mount - Display Mounts Integrate your tablet into any workspace and adjust it to any viewing orientation or position 500MM/19.7 AND DESK/TABLE CLAMP  ARMTBLTUGN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Triple-Monitor Mount - Steel | Ergonomics & Monitor Mounting Save desk space by mounting three displays, with articulating arms to create a surround effect ARMTRIO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
191€ 234,93€
Single-Monitor Arm with Laptop Stand | Display Mounting Raise your laptop and monitor off your desk, to create a dual-display workspace and increase productivity SUPPORTS UP TO A 27IN MONITOR  ARMUNONB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
108€ 132,84€
Monitor Wall Mount - Adjustable | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up space by mounting your monitor, and adjust its position easily with this pivoting wall mount - ALUMINUM WALL FOR MONITORS AND TVS UP TO 27IN  ARMWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Dual Swivel | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save space by wall-mounting your monitor, and maximize viewing with the swiveling extension arm - FOR UPWALL TO 27IN MONITOR/TV - DUAL SWIVEL  ARMWALLDS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Monitor Wall Mount - Dual Swivel - Premium Wall-Mount Monitor Arm | Aluminum| Tool-less| For up to 34" Monitors ARMWALLDS2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
108€ 132,84€
Monitor Wall Mount - Dual Swivel - Long - Premium Single-Display Wall Mount | Aluminum | Tool-less Assembly| For up to 34” Monitors ARMWALLDSLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save space by wall-mounting your monitor, and work more comfortably with the adjustable swivel mount - FOR UPWALL TO 27IN MONITOR/TV-SINGLE SWIVEL  ARMWALLS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
10.31-Gbps SFP-10G-LR Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
10.31-Gbps SFP-10G-SRL Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
10.31-Gbps SFP-10G-SR Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-10G-SR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
10.31-Gbps AR-SFP-10G-T Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-10G-T-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
231€ 284,13€
1.25-Gbps SFP-1G-LH Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-1G-LH-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
1.25-Gbps SFP-1G-LX Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
1.25-Gbps SFP-1G-SX Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
1.25-Gbps SFP-1G-T Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty AR-SFP-1G-T-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
500 Watt Power Supply | 80 Plus PSUs Build or upgrade a computer system with an energy efficient and reliable 500 Watt ATX power supply ATX2PW500WH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
Balance Board for Standing Desks - Carpet Surface Add low-impact movement while standing, to enhance posture and balance and help to energize your work day BALBOARD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
Single-Module Conference Table Connectivity Box Customized Boardroom Table Solution | For Adding a Power, Charging, A/V, or Laptop Docking Module BEZ4MOD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
Blank Panel - for 19in Racks/Cabinets - 1U Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks and cabinets by filling the gaps between equipment BLANKB1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Blank Panel - for 19in Racks/Cabinets - 2U Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks and cabinets by filling the gaps between equipment BLANKB2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
1U Blanking Panels - 10 Pack Use these blank rack panels to fill empty U-space in your rack to improve appearance and promote passive cooling BLANKP10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with Wireless Presenter Remote USB-C Travel Dock + Presentation Remote | 4K HDMI | VGA | USB-A | GbE | Mac & Windowsฎ BNDDKTCHVPRS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
100€ 123€
Sit-Stand Desk Converter - 35in Wide - Dual Monitor Arm Transform your desk into a sit-stand workstation, with easy height adjustment and a dual monitor mount BNDSTSLGDUAL info pdf ver   consulte  
Sit-Stand Desk Converter with Monitor Arm - 35” Wide Work Surface - For up to 30" Monitor Transform your desk into a sit-stand workstation, with easy height adjustment and a single monitor mount (for up to 30” monitor) BNDSTSLGPVT info pdf ver   consulte  
Sit-Stand Desk Converter with Articulating Monitor Arm Transform your desk into a sit-stand workstation, with easy height adjustment and a full-motion single monitor mount (for up to 26” monitor) BNDSTSLGSLIM info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE NIC Chassis This Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE adapter lets you connect your Thunderbolt 3 enabled device to a 10 GbE network via an expansion chassis BNDTB10GI info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 to FireWire Adapter - Card and Chassis | FireWire Adapters The Thunderbolt 3 to 1394 FireWire adapter brings your high-powered FireWire peripheral devices to life through your Thunderbolt 3 computer BNDTB1394B3 info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 10 GbE NIC Chassis This Thunderbolt 3 PCIe expansion chassis lets you connect your Thunderbolt 3 enabled device to a 10 Gigabit Ethernet network via an external PCIe enclosure BNDTB310GNDP info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Adapter Chassis | Network Adapters This Thunderbolt 3 network adapter connects your Thunderbolt 3 enabled device to a 10GbE network via a PCIe expansion chassis BNDTB410GSFP info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 to PCIe M.2 Adapter Chassis | Network Adapters The Thunderbolt 3 m.2 enclosure lets you take advantage of the speed and size of PCIe M.2 internal solid-state drives, connected externally to your Thunderbolt 3 desktop or laptop computer BNDTB4M2E1 info pdf ver   consulte  
Thunderbolt 3 to PCIe USB 3.1 Adapter - Chassis + 4-Port Card This Thunderbolt 3 to 4 port PCIe USB 3.1 hub connects your Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer to external USB 3.1 (Gen 2) devices by combining a chassis with PCIe card BNDTBUSB3142 info pdf ver   consulte  
Table Panel Boxes | Cable Access Box for Conference Tables Eliminate clutter at your table or podium, by organizing and storing cables in this conference table cable management box BOX4CABLE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
111€ 136,53€
Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI, VGA, mDP to HDMI Install this AV connectivity panel into any boardroom table, and connect the screen from any laptop with HDMI, VGA or mDP to an HDMI display BOX4HDECP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
257€ 316,11€
Conference Table Connectivity Box for A/V - 4K
Interconnect Box | HDMIฎ, VGA and DisplayPort Inputs | HDMI Output
BOX4HDECP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
284€ 349,32€
DUAL-MODULE CONFERENCE TABLE ACCS CONNECTIVITY BOX - CUSTOMIZABLE  BOX4MODULE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
205€ 252,15€
Startech.Com Metal 3.5 to 5.25 Inch Drive Adapter Bracket Multilingual BRACKET info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
13€

10ื2,9€
29€
15,99€

10ื3,57€
35,67€
2.5" SSD/HDD Mounting Bracket for 3.5" Drive Bay - Tool-less Installation Easily install one 2.5” solid-state drive or hard drive into a 3.5” bay, without requiring any additional hardware or tools BRACKET125PT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
5 Pack - 2.5” SDD/HDD Mounting Bracket for 3.5 Drive Bay 2.5" Hard Drive Mount | Tool-less Installation BRACKET125PTP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Tool-Less 3.5" Dual Mounting Bracket for 2.5" SSDs/HDDs Install two 2.5” solid-state drives or hard drives into a single 3.5” bay in a desktop computer BRACKET225PT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Startech.Com 2.5" Hard Drive/3.5in Drive Bay Mounting Kit Multilingual BRACKET25SAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
17€

10ื6,8€
68€
20,91€

10ื8,36€
83,64€
Dual Hard Drive Mounting Bracket Kit | HDD Adapters Mount two 2.5in SATA SSDs/HDDs into a single 3.5in drive bay BRACKET25X2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
18€

10ื8,1€
81€
22,14€

10ื9,96€
99,63€
4x 2.5” SSD/HDD Mounting Bracket with Cooling Fan Install four 2.5” solid-state drives or hard drives into two 5.25” front bays, to add storage to a desktop computer or server BRACKET425F info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
32€

10ื21,9€
219€
39,36€

10ื26,94€
269,37€
3.5" to 5.25" Front Bay Mounting Bracket Desktop Front Bay Adapter BRACKETFDBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
15€

10ื4,9€
49€
18,45€

10ื6,03€
60,27€
Universal Laptop Cable Lock Expansion Loop - 6” (15cm) Anti Theft 4-Digit Combination K-Slot Lock - Computer Security Cable to Create Twin/Multi-Head Lock for Multiple Devices Multi-Device Lock Accessory | Steel Cable | 4-Digit Combination Lock BRNCHLOCK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
1.25-Gbps BRSFP-1GECOPR Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty BRSFP-1GECOPR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
8 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules | Console Accessories Enhance or replace the KVM module on your StarTech.com LCD console by controlling eight USB or PS/2 computers, or use with a separate PS/2 keyboard and mouse with VGA display CAB831HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
245€ 301,35€
USB KVM Switch Module for 1UCABCONS/17/19 - 8-Port 1U Enhance your StarTech.com LCD console by adding control for eight USB computers, or use with a separate USB keyboard and mouse with VGA display CAB831HDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
294€ 361,62€
M6 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENT62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
39€ 47,97€
M6 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENTS62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
39€ 47,97€
M5 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENUT2B info pdf ver 1 pack=
39€ 47,97€
M6 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENUT6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
35€ 43,05€
50 Pkg M5 Cage Nuts for Server Rack | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Mount server, telecom and A/V equipment with these high quality nuts CABCAGENUTS info pdf ver 1 pack=
25€ 30,75€
10-32 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack Rack Mount Cage Nuts | 10-32 | Black CABCAGENUTS1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
M5 Cage Nuts - 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENUTS2 info pdf ver 1 pack=
43€ 52,89€
Cage Nuts - 50-pack for Server Rack Cabinet Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality cage nuts CABCAGENUTS6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
26€ 31,98€
M5 Cage Nuts - 50 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality cage nuts CABCAGENUTSB info pdf ver 1 pack=
27€ 33,21€
1UCABCONS EU Replacement Power Adapter | Console Accessories Replace, or keep a spare 12V DC (4 A) rack console power adapter on hand CABCONSPAEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
1U Rack Mount Cable Management Panel Organize and manage network, server and KVM cabling in your server rack CABLMANAGER2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Server Rack Cable-Management Panel - 1U Use this 1U server rack cable-management panel with pass-thru routing holes to organize network server and KVM cabling in your rack CABLMANAGERH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
10-32 Cage Nuts and Screws - 50 pack - Black Rack Mount Cage Nuts and Screws | 10-32 | Black CABSCREW1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
M5 Mounting Screws and Cage Nuts 50 pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM5 info pdf ver 1 pack=
42€ 51,66€
M5 Cage Nuts and Screws 100 pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM52 info pdf ver 1 pack=
68€ 83,64€
M5 x 12mm - Screws and Cage Nuts - 100 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM52B info pdf ver 1 pack=
70€ 86,1€
M5 x 12mm - Screws and Cage Nuts - 50 Pack, Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM5B info pdf ver 1 pack=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.Com 50PKG M6 MOUNTING SCREWS & CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET CABSCREWM6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
46€ 56,58€
Startech.Com 100 PKG M6 MOUNTING SCREWS AND CAGE NUTS CABSCREWM62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
71€ 87,33€
100 PACK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS ACCS M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
73€ 89,79€
50 PACK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS ACCS M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com PKG. OF 50 MOUNTING SCREWS FOR CABINET CABSCREWS info pdf ver 1 pack=
28€ 34,44€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 50 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSB info pdf ver 1 pack=
29€ 35,67€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM5 info pdf ver 1 pack=
43€ 52,89€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM5B info pdf ver 1 pack=
43€ 52,89€
M6 Mounting Screws 50 Pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws CABSCREWSM6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
29€ 35,67€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
44€ 54,12€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 50 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
30€ 36,9€
20-Pack of M5 Screws and M5 Nuts Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality cabinet mounting screws and cage nuts CABSCRWM520 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
20 Pack of M6 Screws and M6 Nuts Mount server, telecom and A/V equipment with these high quality mounting screws and nuts CABSCRWM620 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Server Rack Screws CABSCRWS1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
12-24 Server Rack Screws - 50 pack - Nickel-Plated Rack Mount Screws | 12-24 | Steel Construction | Lifetime Warranty CABSCRWS1224 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCRWSM62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
44€ 54,12€
Universal Server Rack Cabinet Shelf Add a sturdy, fixed shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet CABSHELF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
1U Server Rack Shelf - 16 in. Deep Cantilever Rack Shelf | EIA/ECA-310 Compliant | Lifetime Warranty CABSHELF116 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 16 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF116V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Server Rack Cabinet Shelf | 1U | Black Add a 1U Compact Storage Shelf to any Standard 19" Server Rack or Cabinet CABSHELF1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
1U Server Rack Shelf - 10 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF1U10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 7 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF1U7V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
2U 22"" Fixed Rack Mount Cantilever Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a sturdy, 22in depth fixed shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet CABSHELF22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
2U 22"" Vented Fixed Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a sturdy, 22in depth vented shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet CABSHELF22V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
2U Fixed Sever Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high-capacity fixed shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet CABSHELFHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
2U 16in Universal Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a sturdy, vented shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet CABSHELFV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 10 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELFV1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
2U Server Rack Cabinet 2 Post Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity mid-mount fixed shelf to almost any standard 2 post server rack CABSHF2POST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
2 Post Server Rack Shelf - Center Mount - Up to 75 lb. 2 Post Network Rack shelf | Black | 75 lb. (34 kg) CABSHF2POST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
2U Vented 2Post Server Rack Cabinet Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity mid-mount vented shelf to almost any standard 2 post server rack CABSHF2POSTV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
2 Post Server Rack Shelf - Center Mount - Up to 75 lb. 2 Post Network Rack shelf | Black | 75 lb. (34 kg) CABSHF2POSTV2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
ExpressCard to CardBus Laptop Adapter PC Card Use CardBus cards in your laptop ExpressCard slot CB2EC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 3.3 ft. (1 m) | 8K | HBR3 USB-C™ Video Adapter | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible | HBR3 CDP2DP141MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 5.9 ft. (1.8 m)| 8K | HBR3 USB-C™ Video Adapter | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible | HBR3 CDP2DP146B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter - with USB Power Delivery Use this USB Type-C to DisplayPort adapter to output DP video and charge your laptop using a single USB-C port CDP2DPUCP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
USB-C to DVI adapter | Dual-Link | Active | 2560x1600 Dual-Link Video Converter | Bus Powered | 2560x1600 CDP2DVIDP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
117€ 143,91€
USB-C to DVI Adapter with Power Delivery Use this USB Type C adapter to output DVI video and charge your laptop using a single USB C port CDP2DVIUCP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
USB-C to DVI Adapter with Power Delivery - White Use this USB Type C adapter to output DVI video and charge your laptop using a single USB C port CDP2DVIUCPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or laptop with USB-C to an HDMI display or projector CDP2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
USB-C to HDMI Cable - 4K at 60 Hz - White - 2 m (6 ft.) Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB Type-C computer directly to an HDMI display, without additional adapters CDP2HD2MWNL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or other USB Type-C laptop to an Ultra HD 60Hz display or projector CDP2HD4K60 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter with HDR - 4K 60Hz - Black USB Type-C™ Video Adapter | Ultra HD | Up to 18Gbps | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible CDP2HD4K60H info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter with Presentation Mode - 4K60 | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB-C computer to an HDMI display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting - 4K AT 60HZ  CDP2HD4K60SA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an Ultra HD 60Hz display or projector CDP2HD4K60W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI USB-C™ Video Adapter | Mac & Windowsฎ | 4K 30Hz | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible CDP2HDUACP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter with Power Delivery Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an HDMI display and a USB Type-A peripheral device, plus power and charge your laptop CDP2HDUACPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter | USB-C Video Adapters Using a single USB Type-C port on your laptop, output HDMI video and charge the laptop - 4K 60Hz USB TYPE-C HDMI POWER DELIVERY CDP2HDUCPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - HDMI, VGA USB-C™ Multiport Adapter| Aluminum | 6" (15.24 cm) Built-In Cable CDP2HDVGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or laptop with USB-C to an HDMI display or projector CDP2HDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black - 1 m (3 ft.) Use this cable to connect your USB Type-C computer directly to a Mini DisplayPort monitor, without additional adapters CDP2MDPMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB TYPE C TO VGA ADAPTER ACCS USBC TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER  CDP2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB Type-C to VGA Adapter with Presentation Mode | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB-C computer to a VGA display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting - 1920X1200  CDP2VGASA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
USB-C to VGA Adapter | Laptop Docking Stations Connect your USB Type-C laptop to a VGA display and a USB Type-A peripheral device, plus power and charge your laptop CDP2VGAUACP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
USB-C to VGA Adapter - White 1920x1200 or 1080p Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or laptop with USB Type-C to a VGA monitor or projector CDP2VGAW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - VGA, DVI, HDMI, mDP USB Type-C™ to VGA DVI HDMI or mDP Travel Adapter | Wrap-Around Cable CDPVDHDMDP2G info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - Rose Gold - VGA DVI HDMI or mDP USB Type-C™ to VGA DVI HDMI or mDP Travel Adapter | Wrap-Around Cable CDPVDHDMDPRG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - Space Gray - VGA, DVI, HDMI or mDP USB Type-C™ to VGA DVI HDMI or mDP Travel Adapter | Wrap-Around Cable CDPVDHDMDPSG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - 4-in-1 - 95W Power Delivery USB-C™ to VGA DVI HDMIฎ or mDP Travel Adapter | Aluminum| 4K 60Hz | Wrap-Around Cable CDPVDHMDPDP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
88€ 108,24€
USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI Adapter - 4K | Video Converters Keep this compact converter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI Adapter - 4K | Video Converters Keep this USB C adapter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDBP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI Adapter - 4K | Video Converters Keep this USB C adapter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDBP   info pdf ver   consulte  
4-in-1 Video Converter - USB Type C to VGA DVI HDMI mDP - 4K | Video Converters Keep this compact adapter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDMDP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
Drive Adapters and Drive Converters | CFast to SATA converter Convert your CFast card into a 2.5in SATA drive for faster data transfer CFAST2SAT25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
CFast 2.0 Card Reader Quickly access or back up photos and video from your CFast 2.0 memory cards to your tablet, laptop, or computer CFASTRWU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
CFast Card Reader - USB-C Quickly access or back up photos and video from your CFast 2.0 memory cards to your USB-C enabled tablet, laptop, or computer CFASTRWU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Palo Alto Networks CG Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty CG-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
10-32 Rack Screws and Clip Nuts Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CLPSCRW1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
1U Brush Cable Management | Server Management Organize cables while keeping dust out of the rack with a brush-style cable manager CMBRUSH1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
1U Finger Duct Rack Cable Manager with Cover | Server Rack Accessories Organize cables in your server rack or cabinet with a horizontal, covered cable duct CMDUCT1UX info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
2U Finger Duct Rack Cable Manager with Cover | Server Rack Accessories Organize cables in your server rack or cabinet with a horizontal, covered cable duct CMDUCT2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Rack Cable D-Ring | Server Management Add a cable management hook to your server rack or cabinet for strain relief and organization CMHOOK1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=

6 unid.=
total =
15€

6ื5,84€
35€
18,45€

6ื7,18€
43,05€
Rack Cable D-Ring | Server Management Add a cable management hook to your server rack or cabinet for strain relief and organization CMHOOK1UL info pdf ver 1 unid.=

6 unid.=
total =
16€

6ื6,84€
41€
19,68€

6ื8,41€
50,43€
Rack Cable D-Ring | Server Management Add a cable management hook to your server rack or cabinet for strain relief and organization CMHOOK1UN info pdf ver 1 unid.=

6 unid.=
total =
15€

6ื5,34€
32€
18,45€

6ื6,56€
39,36€
Multi-Direction Rack Cable Management D-Ring | Server Management Add an internal or external facing cable management hook for strain relief and organization CMHOOKMW info pdf ver 1 unid.=

6 unid.=
total =
19€

6ื9,17€
55€
23,37€

6ื11,28€
67,65€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these lacing bars to reduce cable tension in your rack CMLB10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars with 2 in. Offset for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these horizontal cable managers to reduce cable tension in your server rack CMLB102 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars with 4 in. Offset for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these horizontal cable managers to reduce cable tension in your server rack CMLB104 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
1U 19" Horizontal Cable Management Panel Keep horizontal and vertical cabling organized, with this combination panel of finger ducts and D-ring hooks CMPNL1UC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
2U Double-Sided Horizontal Cable Management Panel with Finger Duct & D-Ring Hooks Organize horizontal cabling in your server rack, with a combination Finger Duct / D-Ring Hook panel CMPNL2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
2U Double-Sided Horizontal / Vertical Cable Management Panel with Finger Duct & D-Ring Hooks Organize horizontal and vertical cabling in your server rack, with a combination Finger Duct / D-Ring Hook panel CMPNL2UC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
2U 19" Horizontal Cable Management Panel Organize horizontal and vertical cabling in your server rack, with a full-featured combination panel of finger ducts and D-ring hooks CMPNL2UCD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
88€ 108,24€
Cable-Management Spine Organize and clean up the appearance of cables running from the floor to your desktop or tabletop CMVBMOD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Cable Management Panel with Hook and Loop Strips for Server Racks - 1U Reduce clutter, by routing cables in your server rack or cabinet using this 4-loop cable organizer CMVELC1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Vertical Cable Organizer with D-Ring Hooks - 0U - 3 ft. Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 20U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER20UD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Duct - 3 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 20U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER20UF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with D-Ring Hooks - 6 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 40U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER40UD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Duct - 6 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 40U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER40UF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
96€ 118,08€
Composite Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio Extend a Composite video signal with supporting audio up to 200 meters (650 feet) using Cat 5 cabling COMPUTPEXTA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Security Tether Cables - 10 Pack - Steel - Adjustable Universal Cable and Adapter Tethers | Includes Heat Shrink Covers CONNLOCKPK10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Security Tether Cables - 20 Pack - Steel - Adjustable Universal Cable and Adapter Tethers | Includes Heat Shrink Covers CONNLOCKPK20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
Security Tether Cables - 5 Pack - Steel - Adjustable Universal Cable and Adapter Tethers | Includes Heat Shrink Covers CONNLOCKPK5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Component to HDMI Video Converter with Audio Connect a Component video source device with supporting audio to your HDMIฎ display CPNTA2HDMI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
115€ 141,45€
Under-Desk CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Tower Mount | Heavy-Duty | 360ฐ Swivel CPUMNTUD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
104€ 127,92€
CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Wall Mount Maximize your work space by wall-mounting your CPU for easy access CPUWALLMNT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
7 Pc Screwdriver Computer Tool Kit | Tools Provides 7 precision screwdrivers for almost any computer maintenance/repair need CTK100P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
11 Piece PC Computer Tool Kit | Tools Provides the necessary tools to service and repair PC computers CTK200 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Cell Phone Repair Kit for Smartphones, Tablets and Laptops This cell phone repair kit provides all the necessary tools for precision repairs on laptops, smartphones and tablets CTKRPR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
1.25-Gbps CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty CTPSFP1GELXS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
1.25-Gbps CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty CTPSFP1GESXS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
1.25-Gbps CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible, RJ-45 | Copper SFP Module 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty CTPSFP1GETST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
10.31-Gbps DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Cable 10 Gbps | Passive Copper Cable | 1 m (3.3ft) | Lifetime Warranty DACSFP10G1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
10.31-Gbps DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible, MPO | Fiber SFP Cable 10 Gbps | Passive Copper Cable | 3 m (9.8ft) | Lifetime Warranty DACSFP10G3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Dual-4K 60Hz Laptop Docking Station - USB-C or USB-A Laptop Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | DisplayPort & HDMI | 4K 60 Hz DK30A2DH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
177€ 217,71€
USB 3.0 Dual-Monitor Docking Station - HDMI and DVI or HDMI and VGA Laptop Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | HDMI & DVI | DVI to VGA Adapter DK30ADD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
127€ 156,21€
USB-C Laptop Docking Station | Laptop Docking Stations Expand your USB Type-C equipped laptop into a powerful office workstation, using a single USB 3.0 cable DK30BACDD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
150€ 184,5€
Dual-Monitor USB-C Multiport Adapter - 2 x 4K DP - 100W PD 3.0 Portable Docking Station| 2 x USB-A | Windowsฎ | GbE | DP Alt Mode Switch DK30C2DAGPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
110€ 135,3€
Universal Laptop Docking Station - USB-C & USB 3.0 - Dual 4K Dual DP, Dual HDMI or DP + HDMI | Mac, Windowsฎ & Chrome OS™ | 4x USB 3.0 | Lock Slot DK30C2DPEPUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
232€ 285,36€
Universal Laptop Docking Station - USB-C & USB 3.0 - Dual 4K Dual DP, Dual HDMI or DP + HDMI | Mac, Windowsฎ & Chrome OS™ | 4x USB 3.0 | Lock Slot DK30C2DPPDUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
242€ 297,66€
Dual-Monitor USB-C Multiport Adapter - 2x4K HDMI - 100W PD 3.0 Portable Docking Station | 2 x USB-A | Windowsฎ | GbE | DP Alt Mode Switch DK30C2HAGPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
120€ 147,6€
Triple-Monitor 4K USB-C Dock with 5x USB 3.0 Ports Laptop Docking Station | Mac, Windowsฎ & Chrome OS™ | 2x 4K 60Hz DP + HDMI DK30CH2DEPUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
262€ 322,26€
Triple 4K USB-C Laptop Docking Station Laptop Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | 60W Power Delivery| 4K 60 DP + HDMI DK30CH2DPPDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
200€ 246€
USB-C Dock with HDMI - 4K | Laptop Docking Stations Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C™, and create a workstation virtually anywhere you go by adding 4K HDMI display, plus GbE, and four USB 3.0 ports DK30CHDPDUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
161€ 198,03€
Dual 4K USB-C Dock | Laptop Docking Stations Add dual monitors (4K HDMIฎ & 4K DP), an SD card reader, multiple USB ports, GbE, and audio to your laptop, plus power and charge your laptop DK30CHDPPDUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
202€ 248,46€
Dual HDMI Monitor USB-C Docking Station with 60W Power Delivery USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Docking Station| Mac & Windowsฎ | 3x USB-A | 1x USB-C | GbE | Mountable DK30CHHPDEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
175€ 215,25€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - DVI, GbE, USB PD - USB 3.0 Charge your laptop through USB-C and create a workstation wherever you go, with DVI video output, Gigabit Ethernet and a USB-A port DKT30CDVPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with 4K HDMI Portable Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | 4K | GbE | Wrap-Around Cable DKT30CHCPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI, GbE, USB-C, USB-A Add HDMI, Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, and USB-C ports (5Gbps) to your laptop through a single USB Type-C™ cable DKT30CHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI Portable Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | GbE | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible DKT30CHPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
USB-C Multiport Adapter for Laptops | Laptop Docking Stations Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps), and create a workstation virtually anywhere you go, adding 4K video, GbE, and two USB 3.0 ports DKT30CHPDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
USB-C Multiport Adapter for Laptops - 4K HDMI or VGA, GbE | Laptop Docking Stations Turn your laptop into a compact workstation wherever you work or go, adding video, Gigabit Ethernet, and a USB 3.0 port through USB Type-C (5Gbps) DKT30CHV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI or VGA and Longer Attached Cable USB-C Mini Dock | 100W PD Passthrough | USB-C & A Ports | SD Card Reader | Mac, Windowsฎ & ChromeOS | Android OS | GbE DKT30CHVAUSP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI and VGA Portable Docking Station | Mac, Windowsฎ & Chrome OS™ | 4K | GbE | Hideaway Cable DKT30CHVCM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
USB C Multiport Adapter with HDMI and VGA - 95W PD 3.0 Portable Docking Station | Mac, Windowsฎ & Chrome |4K | GbE | Hideaway Cable DKT30CHVGPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - HDMI & VGA Add video output, three USB 3.0 ports, SD/micro SD card readers, and GbE port to your laptop through a single USB-C port DKT30CHVSCPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
70€ 86,1€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI or VGA, GbE - USB 3.0 Turn a laptop into a compact workstation wherever you work or go, adding 4K video, Gigabit Ethernet, and a USB 3.0 port through USB Type-C™ (5Gbps) DKT30CHVW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - SD, PD, 4K HDMI, GbE, USB 3.0 | Laptop Docking Stations Add more connectivity to your MacBook or other USB-C laptop, with 4K video, Gigabit Ethernet, two USB 3.0 ports and an SD card reader, plus power and charge as you work DKT30CSDHPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI Portable Docking Station | Mac & Windowsฎ | 4K | GbE | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible DKT30CSDHPD3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter - Laptop Docking Stations Power and charge your laptop, and create a workstation by connecting to a VGA monitor, GbE, and a USB 3.0 device DKT30CVAGPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps - HDMI and VGA - 29 cm Cable USB-C Travel Dock | MacBook Pro | USB-C & A Ports | Mac, Windows, Chrome & Android OS DKT31CHVL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - SD (UHS-II) Card Reader - 100W Power Delivery - 4K HDMI - GbE - 1x USB 3.0 Add more connectivity to your USB-C laptop, with HDMI, an ultra high-speed SD 4.0 card reader, Gigabit Ethernet and a USB 3.0 port, plus power and charge as you work DKT3CHSD4GPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
WiGig or USB-C Laptop Docking Station | Laptop Docking Stations Create a full-size workstation using wireless docking (WiGig), or power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps) DKWG30DPHPDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
174€ 214,02€
Document Holder - 7 Angle Settings Desktop Document Stand | Metal Backplate | Foldable DOCHOLDSTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter with HDR - 4K 60Hz - Black DisplayPort™ 1.4 Video Adapter | Ultra HD | Up to 18Gbps DP2HD4K60H info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI VGA ADAPTERPERP 4K 60HZ - FOR MAC AND WINDOWS  DP2VGAHD20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI Converter | A/V Converters Connect a DisplayPort-equipped PC or Macฎ to an HDMI, VGA, or DVI Display DP2VGDVHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
USB KVM Cable - 4-in-1 | DisplayPort Video | 6ft Connect high resolution DisplayPortฎ video, USB, and audio all in one cable
DP4N1USB6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
DisplayPort Signal Booster - DP Extender - 4K 60Hz Amplify the strength of your DisplayPort signal to extend your video source up to 65 ft. over standard DP cabling DPBOOST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
99€ 121,77€
2M HDMI DISPLAYPORT OR MINI PERP DP TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE  DPMDPHD2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Startech.Com Black Aluminum Sata/300 / Sata/150 Drive Drawer DRW115SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Startech.Com Black Aluminum Serial ATA Drive Drawer SATA/300 Multilingual DRW150SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Wallmount | Network Switches Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a single, energy-efficient Gigabit desktop switch - Wall Mountable DS51002EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Digital Signage Display Stand - Black - Locking Portrait Kiosk Enclosure | Steel | For 45" to 55" Displays DSIGNAGESTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1088€ 1338,24€
DVI to DisplayPort Adapter | AV Converters Use this DVI to DisplayPort converter to connect your DVI computer to a DisplayPort monitor or projector DVI2DP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com DVI to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power and Audio - 1080p Connect an HDMI display or projector to your DVI-D computer, with audio and power provided over USB DVI2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Startech.Com DVI to HDMI Adapter with Audio - DVI-D and RCA Audio to HDMI Connect a DVI-D source device with RCA audio to an HDMIฎ monitor/television DVI2HDMIA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
DVI to VGA Converter - DVI VGA Video Format Converter Convert a DVI-D (Digital) signal to work with a VGA monitor DVI2VGACON info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
Active DVI-D to VGA Adapter Connect a DVI-D equipped Laptop or Desktop Computer to your VGA Display, or Projector DVI2VGAE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
10 ft DVI to VGA Active Converter Cable – DVI-D to VGA Adapter – 1920x1200 Connect your digital DVI-equipped computer directly to a VGA monitor or projector located up to 10ft away DVI2VGAMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
3 ft DVI to VGA Active Converter Cable – DVI-D to VGA Adapter – 1920x1200 Connect your digital DVI-equipped computer directly to a nearby VGA monitor or projector, without any excess cable clutter DVI2VGAMM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 |  100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty E1MG-TX-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Add Gigabit network connectivity to any ExpressCard compatible notebook or desktop computer EC1000S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a FireWire Adapter Card Add 2 Firewire 400 ports to any ExpressCard equipped laptop EC13942 info pdf ver   consulte  
ExpressCard FireWire Adapter - 2 Port | 1394 FireWire 400 Instantly add 2 FireWire 400 ports to any ExpressCard compatible laptop EC13942A2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card Add 2 FireWire800 ports to a laptop through an ExpressCard slot EC1394B2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
1 Port ExpressCard Laptop Parallel Adapter Card - SPP/EPP/ECP Add an IEEE 1284 Parallel port to your laptop computer via an ExpressCard slot EC1PECPS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Card w/ 16950 - USB Based Add a USB-based RS232 Serial port to your laptop through an ExpressCard slot EC1S232U2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
1 Port ExpressCard Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART | ExpressCard Serial Adapters Add a high-speed RS-232 Serial port to your laptop computer via an ExpressCard expansion slot EC1S952 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Add 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports to your laptop, through a single ExpressCard slot EC2000S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
131€ 161,13€
ExpressCard 34mm to 54mm Stabilizer - 3 pack Install a 34mm ExpressCard into a 54mm ExpressCard slot, without card slippage ECBRACKET2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard 54mm eSATA II Controller Adapter Card Add 2 flush mounted eSATA ports to a laptop through an ExpressCard/54 slot ECESATA254F info pdf ver   consulte  
1 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP Support Add a USB 3.0 port connection that inserts flush into a laptop ExpressCard slot ECUSB3S11 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com 2 PORT EXPRESSCARD SUPERSPEED USB3 CARD ADAPTER ECUSB3S22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com 2 PORT FLUSH MOUNT EXPRESSCARD SUPERSPEED USB 3 CARD ADAPTER ECUSB3S254F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
CITRIX EG3B0000086 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EG3B0000086-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
CITRIX EG3B0000087 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - COPPER TRANSCEIVER IN EG3B0000087-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
CITRIX EG3C0000086 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EG3C0000086-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
CITRIX EG3C0000087 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - COPPER TRANSCEIVER IN EG3C0000087-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty EG3D0000086-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Kit - Gigabit Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)
EOC1110K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
283€ 348,09€
Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - Gigabit Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km) - Receiver only
EOC1110R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
186€ 228,78€
18in 1 Port SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter | eSATA Cables Turn a standard SATA motherboard connection into an external eSATA port ESATAPLT18IN info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื5,1€
51€
10ื6,27€
62,73€
1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber ET1000S40LC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
332€ 408,36€
Fiber Media Converter - 10 Gigabit | Media Converters Convert and extend a high-speed, copper (10GBASE-T) connection over fiber (10GBASE-R), using the 10Gbe SFP+ transceiver of your choice ET10GSFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1060€ 1303,8€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter | SC Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber
ET90110SC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet to Single Mode | SC | 30km Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber ET90110SM302 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
149€ 183,27€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100 Ethernet to Multimode | ST Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber ET90110ST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
Fiber Media Converter with WDM - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to Single Mode Fiber Media Converter | SC Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 12.4 miles/20 km over a single mode SC fiber cable
ET90110WDM2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
299€ 367,77€
Startech.Com FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER GIGABIT 1000MBPS MM FIBRE LC 550M ET91000LC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
159€ 195,57€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR DE MEDIOS FIBRA LC EXT ETHERNET GIGABIT OAM MULTIMODO  ET91000LCOAM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
188€ 231,24€
Startech.Com GIGABIT ETHERNET MM FIBER CONVERTER SC 550M ET91000SC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
131€ 161,13€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR MEDIOS GIGABIT RJ45 EXT ETHERNET UTP A FIBRA SFP  ET91000SFP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
132€ 162,36€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR MEDIOS GIGABIT RJ45 EXT UTP A FIBRA SFP PARA ETCHS2U  ET91000SFP2C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
107€ 131,61€
GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER EXT 10KM FIBER TO COPPER LC SM IN ET91000SM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
203€ 249,69€
GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER EXT 20KM FIBER TO COPPER LC SM IN ET91000SM20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
221€ 271,83€
Startech.Com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40Km 1000 Mbps ET91000SM402 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
387€ 476,01€
Startech.Com CHASIS 2U 20 RANURAS RACK PARA CONVERSOR DE MEDIOS ET SERIE 2 ETCHS2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
605€ 744,15€
Startech.Com MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR ETCHS2U ETCHS2UPSU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
304€ 373,92€
CITRIX EW3A0000710 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3A0000710-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
CITRIX EW3A0000711 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3A0000711-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
CITRIX EW3A0000712 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3A0000712-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
CITRIX EW3B0000710 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3B0000710-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
CITRIX EW3F0000710 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3F0000710-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
CITRIX EW3P0000557 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3P0000557-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
CITRIX EW3P0000558 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3P0000558-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
CITRIX EW3P0000559 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3P0000559-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
CITRIX EW3Z0000585 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3Z0000585-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
CITRIX EW3Z0000586 COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3Z0000586-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
CITRIX EW3Z0000587 COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN EW3Z0000587-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
10 Gigabit SFP+ - EX-SFP-10GE-LR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module EXSFP10GELRS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
280€ 344,4€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-SR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module EXSFP10GESRS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
190€ 233,7€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-LX Equivalent, 1000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module EXSFP1GELXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-SX Equivalent, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module EXSFP1GESXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Gigabit Copper SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-T Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module EXSFP1GETST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Startech.Com 95MM CPU COOLER FAN FOR SOCKET LGA1156/1155 WITH PWM FAN1156PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com 120X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PWM FAN12025PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
60x10mm Socket 7/370 CPU Cooler Fan | CPU Fans & Coolers Add a copper heatsink cooler for a Socket 7/370 CPU for a 1U server FAN3701U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.com SOCKET 7/370 CPU COOLER WITH 2CM FAN FAN370PRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Startech.Com Pentium 4 Heatsink + Fan para Socket 478 Multilingual FAN478 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 40x40x10mm 4 PIN Replacement Ball Bearing Fan FAN4X1LP4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
Replacement 50x10mm TX3 CPU Cooler Fan | Computer Case Fans Add additional chassis cooling with a 50mm ball bearing fan FAN5X1TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
60x10mm Replacement Ball Bearing Computer Case Fan w/ TX3 Connector Add additional chassis cooling with a 60mm ball bearing fan FAN6X1TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
Startech.Com 5000 RPM 6 X 2.5CM FAN TX3 FAN6X25TX3H info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 6X2CM 3 PIN Ball Bearing FAN 4500 RPM FAN6X2TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com VALUE SOCKET T/775 HEATSINK Multilingual FAN775E info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 70X70X10MM TX3 REPLACEMENT FAN FAN7X10TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
Startech.Com 70X70X15MM TX3 REPLACEMENT FAN FAN7X15TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
Startech.Com 80X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PWM FAN8025PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 80 x 80 x 25 mm DUAL BALL BEARING 8CM CASE FAN TX3, 2000 RPM FAN8X25TX3L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Computer Case Fan - 9.25cm x 9.25cm x 25mm | 5000 RPM Add additional chassis cooling with a 90mm high flow case fan FAN9X25TX3H info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
92mm Ball Bearing Computer Case Fan | Computer Case Fans Add additional chassis cooling with a 92mm ball bearing fan FAN9X25TX3L info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =
5ื7,8€
39€
5ื9,59€
47,97€
Startech.Com 8cm Dual Ball Bearing PC Case Cooling Fan w/Internal Power Connectors FANBOX info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 12CM PC CASE COOLING FAN FANBOX12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 80 x 80 x 25 mm DUAL BALL BEARING PC CASEFA W/RPM SENSOR, 3-LEAD, 3000 RPM FANBOX2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
PC Case Fan - Dual Ball-bearing | 9.2cm x 9.2cm x 2.5cm Add additional chassis cooling with a 92mm dual ball bearing fan FANBOX92 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
16€ 19,68€
Expansion Slot Rear Exhaust Cooling Fan | Computer Case Fans Remove hot air from a computer case with a rear exhaust fan FANCASE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
60mm Socket A CPU Cooler Fan for AMD | CPU Fans & Coolers Provide cooling to an AMD Socket A or Intel Socket 370 desktop CPU FANDURONTB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
50x50x41mm Socket 7/370 CPU Cooler Fan | CPU Fans & Coolers Replace or upgrade a Socket 7 or 370 CPU heatsink fan assembly FANP1003LD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
PC Case Fan Screws - 50 Pack Securely mount case fans in a chassis with the proper screws FANSCREW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
USB 3.0 Card Reader - USB Flash Card Reader Add the Ability to Use Multiple Types of Flash Memory Cards, Including CompactFlashฎ, SecureDigitalฎ and MemoryStickฎ Cards FCREADHCU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
USB 3.0 Card Reader (All-in-One) | USB Card Readers Add a compact external memory card reader to any computer with a USB 3.0 port FCREADMICRO3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Micro USB OTG to 3-in-1 Card Reader - Black Access memory cards using your OTG-enabled smartphone or tablet FCREADU2OTGB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
USB-C Multi-Card Reader - SD, microSD and CF | USB Card Readers Access data on a wide range of memory cards using your USB-C™ enabled mobile device or computer FCREADU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
10.31-Gbps FET-10G Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty FET-10G-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Ceiling TV Mount | Display Mounting Mount a flat-panel television to your ceiling with adjustable pole length, tilt and pan for easy viewing for 32" to 70" LCD/LED/PLASMA TV, VESA 200x200 mm, 300x300 mm, 400x200 mm, 400x400 mm, 600x400 mm FLATPNLCEIL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
125€ 153,75€
TV Wall Mount | Monitor Mounts Save space by mounting a flat-panel television to your wall, with easy tilt for ideal viewing FLATPNLWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Ceiling TV Mount | Display Mounting Dual Display Mount | Full Motion | For 32" to 75" Displays FPCEILBTB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
359€ 441,57€
High-Ceiling TV Mount for 32-75" TVs Securely mount your flat-panel TV to a ceiling or overhead structure, and customize your viewing angle with easy position adjustments. Poste de longa distโncia (extensํvel de 2.5 a 3m). FPCEILPTBLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
130€ 159,9€
Ceiling TV Mount | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Securely mount your flat-panel TV to a ceiling or overhead structure, and customize your viewing angle with easy position adjustments FOR 37 TO 70IN CEIL VESA MOUNT TVS-SHORT POLE STEEL  FPCEILPTBSP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
119€ 146,37€
Full-Motion TV Wall Mount - Premium Display Wall Mount | Steel/Aluminum | For 32" to 75" TVs FPWARPS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
313€ 384,99€
Full Motion TV Mount for VESA Mount TVs 22"-55" Free up space by mounting your flat-panel TV on a wall, with full-motion adjustment capability FPWARTB1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
TV Wall Mount - Full-Motion | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up space by mounting your flat-panel TV on a wall, with full-motion adjustment capability - FOR 37IN - 70IN WALL FLAT SCREEN TVS-HEAVY DUTY STEEL  FPWARTB2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
158€ 194,34€
Full-Motion TV Wall Mount - Articulating Arm Display Wall Mount | Steel | For up to 80" Displays FPWARTS1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
99€ 121,77€
TV Wall Mount - Full Motion Articulating Arm - Up to 100 in. TV Heavy Duty TV Wall Mount | Steel | For up to 100" Displays FPWARTS2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Fixed Display Wall Mount | Steel | For 60" to 100" TVs FPWFXB1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
Low-Profile TV Wall Mount Mount your flat-panel TV on a wall, securely locked in a fixed position FPWFXBAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Digital Signage Mount | For 40" to 50" Displays | Steel | 5x Tilt Settings FPWMNB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
770€ 947,1€
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting Display Wall Mount | Steel | For 60" to 100" TVs FPWTLTB1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
77€ 94,71€
Low-Profile TV Wall Mount - with Tilt Securely mount your flat-panel TV on a wall, and customize your viewing angle with easy tilt adjustments FPWTLTBAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Under-Desk Foot Rest Create a more comfortable, ergonomic workspace FTRST1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
Ergonomic Rocking Foot Rest with Integrated Cable Management Under-Desk Footrest | Clamshell Design | Supports Single Row Power Bars FTRST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Replacement USB Mouse to PS/2 Adapter | PS/2-Serial Adapters Connect a USB Mouse to a computer through a PS/2 port GC46FM info pdf ver 6 unid.=
total =
6ื3,5€
21€
6ื4,31€
25,83€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-EX-SMD Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCEXSMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
142€ 174,66€
10-Pack of Gigabit SFPs - SM, MM | Fiber SFPs 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty GLCLHSM10PST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
363€ 446,49€
10-Pack of Gigabit SFPs - MM, SM | Fiber SFPs 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty GLCLHSMD10ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
362€ 445,26€
Gigabit SFP - MM, SM | Fiber SFPs 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty. Compatํvel com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. GLCLHSMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-LX-SM-RGD Equivalent 1000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCLXSMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
10-Pack of Gigabit SFPs - MM, LC | Fiber SFPs 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty GLCSXMM10PST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
288€ 354,24€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MMD Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE-MM GLCSXMMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MM-RGD Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module. Compatํvel com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD. GLCSXMMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
10-Pack of Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Modules | Fiber Transceivers 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty GLCT10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
315€ 387,45€
CISCO GLC-TE COMPATIBLE - ACCS SFP MODULE - COPPER TRANSCEIVER IN GLCTEST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module | Fiber Transceivers Ensure reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module GLCTST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLCZXSMRGD Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCZXSMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
192€ 236,16€
Grounding Strip for Server Racks - Ground Bar | Server Racks Protect up to ten devices in your server rack from static electricity damage, with this easy-to-access grounding strip GNDBAR1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
4-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection Add four USB 2.0 ports to a computer system located in a harsh operating environment, with this DIN rail or surface-mountable metal hub HB20A4AME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
170€ 209,1€
7-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection Add seven USB 2.0 ports to a computer system located in a harsh operating environment, with this DIN rail or surface-mountable metal hub HB20A7AME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
221€ 271,83€
10-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection Industrial-Grade | 15kV Air | 8kV Contact | Metal | Mountable | DIN Rail | 5Gbps HB30A10AME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
148€ 182,04€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C | USB Hubs Add four USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your laptop, including three USB Type-A ports, and one USB Type-C port HB30A3A1CFB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C - Self-Powered | USB Hubs Add four USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your laptop, including three USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports, and one USB Type-C port HB30A3A1CSFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
4-Port USB Hub - Metal - UBS-A to 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - USB 3.0 | USB Hubs Add three USB Type-A ports and one USB Type-C port to your computer, using this mountable USB 3.0 (5Gbps) hub HB30A3A1CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - with Individual Port Power Control Portable USB 3.0 to USB Hub | Bus-Powered | USB 3.1 Gen 1 HB30A4AIB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
7-Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection Industrial-Grade | 15kV Air | 8kV Contact | Metal | Mountable | DIN Rail | 5Gbps HB30A7AME info pdf ver 1 unid.=
115€ 141,45€
2-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB 3.0 Type-C to USB-A and USB-C | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into one USB Type-A and one USB Type-C port (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C1A1CPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
4 Port USB-C Hub | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port HB30C3A1CFB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
4-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 1x USB-C, 3x USB-A - USB 3.0 | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port HB30C3A1CFBW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - 3x Type A + 1x Type C | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port HB30C3A1CFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
4-Port USB-C Hub - Metal - UBS-C to 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - USB 3.0 | USB Hubs Add three USB Type-A ports and one USB Type-C port to your USB-C equipped computer, using this mountable USB 3.0 (5Gbps) hub HB30C3A1CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
3PORT USB 3.0 HUB+GBE-USB-C PERP HOST CONNECTOR-USB TYPE-C HUB  HB30C3A1GE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet and USB-C | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one GbE port HB30C3A1GEA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet and Power Delivery - USB-C | USB Hubs Turn a laptop USB-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one GbE port, plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3AGEPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Deliver - USB-C to 3x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3APD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
3-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB Type-C to 3x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3APDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub HB30C4AB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
4-Port USB-C Hub - USB 3.0 Type-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub HB30C4ABW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C™ port on your laptop into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C4AFPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports (5Gbps) HB30C4AFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
4-Port USB-C Hub - with On/Off Switches Portable USB-C to USB 3.0 Hub | Bus-Powered HB30C4AIB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
7-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 5x USB-A and 2x USB-C - USB 3.0 Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into five USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and two USB Type-C ports HB30C5A2CSC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
77€ 94,71€
7PORT USBC HUB USBC TO 2X C PERP AND 5X A USB 3.0 HUB METAL  HB30C5A2CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 (10Gbps) | Gigabit Ethernet | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C2A1CGB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10 Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Powered USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 1 Meter Host Cable | Fast-Charge Port | GbE | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C2A1CGS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
4 -Port USB-C™ Hub 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 2x USB-C USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 25 cm Host Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C2A2CB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
4 -Port USB-C Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 25 cm Host Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C3A1CB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
4-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C USB Type-C™ Gen 2 | PD 3.0 | 25 cm Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C3A1CPD3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
4 - Port USB-C™ Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Powered USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 | 1 m Host Cable | Fast-Charge Port | Mountable | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C3A1CS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
3-Port USB-C Hub with SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 |SD & microSD |25cm Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C3ASDMB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
4-Port USB-C Hub with 4x USB 3.1 (Type-A) Ports USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 (10Gbps) | Bus-Powered | Metal Housing HB31C4AB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
4 - Port USB-C™ Hub 10Gbps - 4x USB-A - Powered USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 | 1 m Host Cable | Fast-Charge Port | Mountable | Mac & Windowsฎ HB31C4AS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
66€ 81,18€
4x4 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch Share up to four USB 3.0 devices between four different computers HBS304A24A info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
4K HDMI Audio Extractor with 4K 60Hz Support HDMIฎ Audio De-embedder | HDR | Toslinkฎ Optical Audio | Dual RCA Audio | HDMI Audio HD202A info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
HDMI AUDIO EXTRACTOR HD ACCS 3.5MM AUDIO CONVERTER 1080P  HD2A info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
HDMI TO DP ADAPTER HDMI TO PERP DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER 4K  HD2DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
3-IN-1 VIDEO CONVERTER - HDMI ACCS DP-HDMI TO VGA-HDMI TO DVI  HD2DPVGADVI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
75€ 92,25€
HDMI to SDI Converter | AV Converters Connect an SDI Display to your HDMI Video Source HD2SDI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
186€ 228,78€
Startech.Com HDMI TO COMPOSITE CONVERTER WITH AUDIO HD2VID info pdf ver 1 unid.=
140€ 172,2€
HDMI to RCA Converter Box | Composite Video Adapter | 1080p Composite Video Adapter | NTSC/PAL | 1080p HD2VID2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
HDMI Signal Booster - 115 ft - 1080p Amplify the strength of your HDMI signal to extend your video source up to 115 ft. over standard HDMI cable HDBOOST info pdf ver 3 unid.=
total =
3ื26,67€
80€
3ื32,8€
98,4€
HDMI Booster | HDMI Extenders Use this repeater to amplify your 4K HDMI signal and extend it 30 ft. (9,15m) using a standard HDMI cable HDBOOST4K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
HDMI Signal Booster - 4K 60Hz - HDMI Extenders HDMIฎ Inline Repeater & Amplifier | USB Powered | 7.1 Audio Support | YUV 4:4:4 HDBOOST4K2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) Provides safe handling and anti-static protection for most 2.5in hard drives HDDCASE25BK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
2.5in Silicone Laptop Hard Drive Protector Sleeve with Connector Cap Provide protection against shocks/impacts to a 2.5in hard drive HDDSLEV25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
14€ 17,22€
3.5in Silicone Hard Drive Protector Sleeve with Connector Cap Provide protection against shocks/impacts to a 3.5in hard drive HDDSLEV35 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
HDMI or DVI to DisplayPort Active Converter Connect a DisplayPortฎ monitor to an HDMIฎ equipped computer HDMI2DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio - HD to VGA Monitor 1080p Connect HDMIฎ enabled devices to a VGA monitor with stereo audio separation HDMI2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
157€ 193,11€
Multi-Input to HDMI Automatic Switch and Converter - 4K Switch between DisplayPort, VGA or two HDMI source devices on one display, with automatic and priority switching HDVGADP2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
284€ 349,32€
20g Tube CPU Thermal Paste Grease Compound for Heatsinks Improve the Heat Transfer between a CPU and Heatsink through a Ceramic/Silicone Compound HEATGREASE20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
15€ 18,45€
100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP100BL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP100GN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Red Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP100RD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP100YW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP25BL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP25GN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Red Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP25RD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
25ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP25YW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP50BL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Green Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP50GN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Red Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP50RD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
50ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Yellow Adjustable Cable Ties | 2 Year Warranty HKLP50YW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
5.25in Trayless Mobile Rack for 3.5in HD | Mobile Racks/Hard Drive Backplanes Hot-swap any 3.5in SATA hard drive easily from any computer with a 5.25in bay HSB100SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
5.25 to 3.5 Hard Drive Hot Swap Bay - For 3.5" SATA/SAS Drives - Trayless Hot-swap drives with ease, using this trayless mobile backplane for desktop PCs or servers HSB13SATSASB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
5.25 to 3.5 Hard Drive Hot-Swap Bay Hot-swap drives with ease, using this trayless mobile backplane for desktop PCs or servers HSB1SATSASBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
Startech.Com 3.5 Tray-Less Dual 2.5 Sata Hd Hot-Swap Bay HSB220SAT25B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Trayless SATA HDD Rack Easily connect and hot swap two 2.5 in. SATA hard drives or SSDs through a single 3.5 in. front bay HSB225S3R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Dual Bay 5.25" Trayless Hot Swap Mobile Rack Backplane for 2.5" and 3.5" SATA/SAS HDD or SSD with Fan Easily connect and hot swap dual 2.5” and 3.5” SATA/SAS hard drives from a 5.25” bay HSB2535SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
3 Bay Aluminum Trayless Hot Swap Mobile Rack Backplane for 3.5in SAS II/SATA III - 6 Gbps HDD HSB3SATSASBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
4 Drive 3.5in Trayless Hot Swap SATA Mobile Rack Backplane HSB430SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
4-Bay 3.5" SATA/SAS Backplane Hot swap up to four 3.5” SATA or SAS hard drives using three 5.25” bays HSB43SATSASB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
4 Bay Aluminum Trayless Hot Swap Mobile Rack Backplane for 3.5in SAS II/SATA III - 6 Gbps HDD HSB4SATSASBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
Heatsink Thermal Pads - Pack of 5 | Fan Accessories Improves heat transfer between a CPU/chipset and heatsink with easy-to-use thermal pads HSFPHASECM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
15€ 18,45€
RS232 to RS422/RS485 Serial Port Adapter Convert an RS232 data signal to either RS485 or RS422 with this wall-mountable, ESD-protected adapter IC232485S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub - 8-port | Serial Cards and Adapters Convert a single USB port into eight serial ports, and connect multiple hubs together for a scalable solution ICUSB23208FD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub - Daisy Chainable | Serial Cards & Adapters Convert a USB port into 16 RS232 serial ports in an industrial rack-mountable chassis - and daisy chain multiple hubs for a scalable solution ICUSB23216FD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
368€ 452,64€
USB to Serial Adapter - 1-Port | with COM Retention Add an RS232 serial port with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB ICUSB2321F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com Professional USB To RS-232 DB9 Serial Adapter ICUSB2321X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
USB to Serial Adapter - 1-Port | USB-RS232 with COM Retention Add two RS232 serial ports with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB ICUSB2322F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Industrial USB to Serial Hub - 2-Port | USB-RS232 Hub with DIN Rail Clips Add 2 DIN Rail-mountable RS232 Serial ports to any system through USB ICUSB2322I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Startech.Com 2 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hu With Com Retention ICUSB2322X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
4 Port USB to RS232 Serial Adapter Hub | USB Serial Adapters Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port ICUSB2324 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
70€ 86,1€
Startech.Com 2 PORT USB TO RS232/422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER W/ COM RETENTION ICUSB2324852 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
USB SERIAL HUB 4PORT USB TO DB9 RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER HUB ICUSB2324I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
Startech.Com 4 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hu With Com Retention ICUSB2324X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
8 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub Add eight RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port ICUSB2328 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
159€ 195,57€
Industrial USB to Serial Hub - 8-Port | USB-RS232 Hub with DIN Rail Clips Add 8 DIN Rail-mountable RS232 Serial ports to any system through USB ICUSB2328I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
140€ 172,2€
USB-C Serial Adapter Cable - RS232, DB9 Connect an RS232 (DB9) peripheral to your USB-C device ICUSB232C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 4-Port | Serial Adapters Add four ports supporting three serial protocols, to easily connect serial devices to your computer through USB, with 15kV ESD protection ICUSB234854I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
204€ 250,92€
USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 8-Port | Serial Adapters Add eight ports supporting three serial protocols, to easily connect serial devices to your computer through USB, with 15kV ESD protection ICUSB234858I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
321€ 394,83€
USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card with SPDIF Digital Audio and Stereo Mic Add an SPDIF digital audio output and standard 3.5mm audio/microphone connections to your system through USB. This versatile USB audio adapter features an integrated 3.5mm 4-position TRRS connection for your headphones or combination headset/microphone. Also a convenient external volume control for quick adjustments, a hardware EQ switch for Bass or Treble boosting, and an LED status bar to display the current sampling rate. ICUSBAUDIO2D info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Virtual 7.1 USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card Turn a USB port into a virtual 7.1 channel Sound Card ICUSBAUDIO7 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com 7.1 USB Audio Adapter External Sound Card ICUSBAUDIO7D info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
10PORT LAYER 2 GIGABIT NETWORK CPNT SWITCH W/TWO FIBER SFP SLOTS IN IES101002SFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
155€ 190,65€
GbE Switch - 8-Port RJ45 + 2 SFP Ports - Managed Switch Add up to 10 GbE devices to your network, using 8 RJ45 and 2 fiber-optic connections, with intelligent Layer 2 management support IES101G2SFPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
243€ 298,89€
GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Ports Add up to 10 different GbE devices to your network, using 8 RJ45 (PoE+) and 2 fiber-optic connections, with intelligent Layer 2 management IES101GP2SFW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
379€ 466,17€
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a rugged, industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch - DIN / Wall Mountable IES51000 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
139€ 170,97€
Startech.Com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 Power over Ethernet ports Switch comutador de rede com 5 portas Gigabit, sendo 4 delas Power over Ethernet (PoE), Max 15.4 W for each PSE/PoE port IES51000POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
203€ 249,69€
5 PT UNMANAGED NETWORK SWITCH PERP DIN RAIL MOUNTABLE - IP30 RATED IN IES5102 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
Startech.Com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Switch comutador industrial 6 portas Gigabit Ethernet, sendo 4 delas Power over Ethernet (PoE), Supports up to 55V, 30 Watts max output per PoE port IES61002POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
316€ 388,68€
Startech.Com SWITCH CONMUTADOR INDUSTRIAL 8 PERP PUERTOS GIGABIT ETHERNET POE  IES81000POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
243€ 298,89€
8-Port (4x PoE +) GbE Switch - L2 Managed Connect up to 8 different GbE (4 PoE+) devices, using this IP30 industrial Ethernet switch with intelligent Layer 2 management IES81GPOEW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
255€ 313,65€
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - L2 Managed - Wall Mount Connect up to 8 different GbE devices using this IP30 industrial Ethernet switch with intelligent Layer 2 management IES81GW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
185€ 227,55€
12V DC 1.5A UNIVERSAL POWER ACCS ADAPTER UK IM12D1500P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
HDMI Over LAN Extender | Video Extenders Broadcast your computer screen to a remote display over your network, with remote USB console control IPUSB2HD3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
VGA-Over-IP Video Extender | Video Extenders Broadcast your computer screen to a remote display over your network, with remote USB console control 1920X1200, mแx. 100 m IPUSB2VGA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
236€ 290,28€
ISA Serial Card - 2 Port RS232 Serial, 16550 UART Add 2 RS232 ports to legacy computer systems through an ISA slot ISA2S550 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Universal DC Power Adapter - Industrial USB Hub - 20V, 3.25A External Power Supply | 65W | 2 Wire & 3 Wire Terminal Block ITB20D3250 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
10 PACK GIGABIT FIBER SFP ACCS J4858C COMPATIBLE - MM LC IN J4858C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
293€ 360,39€
GIGABIT FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS J4858C COMPATIBLE - MM LC IN J4858CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
10 PACK GIGABIT FIBER SFP ACCS J4859C COMPATIBLE - SM/MM LC IN J4859C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
336€ 413,28€
GB FIBER SM/MM SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS J4859C COMPATIBLE IN J4859CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
10 PACK - GB RJ45 COPPER SFP ACCS 8177C COMPATIBLE SFP MODULE IN J8177C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
315€ 387,45€
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP | SFP Transceivers Ensure reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module - HP J8177C COMPATIBLE J8177CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
10 GB FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER ACCS J9150A COMPATIBLE MM 300M/984 IN J9150AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
10.31-Gbps J9150A Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty J9150A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
10.31-Gbps J9150D Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty J9150D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
HP J9151A-BX-D COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN J9151A-BX-D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
HP J9151A-BX-U COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN J9151A-BX-U-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
10 GB FIBER SM SFP+ TRANSCEIVERACCS J9151A COMPATIBLE10KM/6.2 MI IN J9151AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
10.31-Gbps J9151A Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty J9151A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
HP J9151D COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN J9151D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
HP J9151E COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN J9151E-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - J9152A Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module J9152AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
123€ 151,29€
SFP+ 10 GB COMPATIBLE HP MINI ACCS GBIC J9152A MULTIMODO LC 220M IN J9152A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
HP J9152D COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN J9152D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
HP J9153A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN J9153A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
352€ 432,96€
10.31-Gbps J9153D Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty J9153D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
352€ 432,96€
Gigabit Copper SFP - JD089B Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module JD089BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
HP JD092A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JD092A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
10 GB FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER ACCS JD092B COMPATIBLE MM 300M/984 IN JD092BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
169€ 207,87€
10.31-Gbps JD092B Compatible, LC | Fiber SFP Module 10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty JD092B-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
HP JD093A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JD093A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
HP JD093B COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JD093B-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
HP JD094A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN JD094A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
HP JD094B-BX40-D COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX40-D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
HP JD094B-BX40-U COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX40-U-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
HP JD094B-BX60-D COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX60-D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
219€ 269,37€
HP JD094B-BX60-U COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX60-U-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
219€ 269,37€
HP JD094B-BX-D COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX-D-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
HP JD094B-BX-U COMP - ACCS LC FIBER SFP+ MODULE IN JD094B-BX-U-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - HP JD094B Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module JD094BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
216€ 265,68€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - HP JD118B Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module JD118BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - JD119B Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module JD119BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
HP JG234A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN JG234A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
352€ 432,96€
HP JG325A COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JG325A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
HP JG325B COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JG325B-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
HP JG661A COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JG661A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
721€ 886,83€
HP JG709A COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN JG709A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
191€ 234,93€
HP JL563A COMP - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - COPPER TRANSCEIVER IN JL563A-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
242€ 297,66€
Under-Desk Keyboard Tray Work in greater comfort with this easily adjustable ergonomic keyboard tray KBTRAYADJ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
71€ 87,33€
Startech.Com THINKPAD X1 CARBON 2 ACCESSORY ACCS BUNDLE - MDP TO VGA USB GBE  LENX1MDPUGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
CONNECTIVITY KIT FOR YOGA 3 PROACCS HDMI & VGA ADAPTERS - USB LAN  LENYMCHDVUGK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Laptop Cable Lock Anchor - Steel Deskmount Cable Anchor | Includes Mounting Screws | Adhesive Backing LTANCHOR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Laptop Cable Lock Anchor - Large Deskmount Cable Anchor | Includes Mounting Screws | Adhesive Backing LTANCHORL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Laptop Lock - 4-Digit Keyless Protect your laptop against theft with this convenient combination lock LTLOCK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Laptop Combination Cable Lock - Self-Coiling Cable - 3-Digit Portable Laptop Combination Security Cable | 1.8 m (6') Steel Cable LTLOCK3DCOIL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Keyed Cable Lock for Laptops - Push-to-Lock Button Portable Security Cable | 2 m (6.5') Steel Cable LTLOCKKEY info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Laptop Cable Lock - Nano-slot - Customizable Combination Laptop Anti Theft Lock | Compatible with Kensingtonฎ Nano-slot LTLOCKNANO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
Laptop Cable Lock - 4-Digit Combination Lock for Wedge-Type Slot Portable Security Cable | 6.5' (2 m) Steel Cable | Swivel Hinge LTLOCKNBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
PORTABLE LAPTOP STAND - LAPTOP ACCS RISER STAND FOR DESK-ADJUSTABLE  LTRISERP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Adjustable Laptop Stand - Heavy Duty - 3 Height Settings Ergonomic Laptop Riser | Steel & Aluminum | Tilted LTSTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
PALO ALTO NETWORKS LX COMP - ACCS SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN LX-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
6 ft M1 to VGA Projector Cable with USB The M1VGAUSB6 6-foot M1 to VGA Projector Cable with USB carries analog video signals as well as USB - perfect for presentations from a laptop computer, while the USB capability allows the use of a wireless presenter. The Projector cable features the M1 (also called EVC or P&D) connector, and is compatible with many popular projectors including: Proxima: C110, C160, C170, C180, C410, C420, C440, C450, C460, M1, M2+; Dell: 3200MP, 3300MP, 4100MP; Hitachi: CP-X1250W; Infocus: LP120, LP540, LP600, LP640, LP70+, LP860, X2, LP70, 5000, 4805, 7210, 7205, 5700, 777; Toshiba: TLP-X4500U; Viewsonic: 1172. M1VGAUSB6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure | PCIe SSDs | USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps) USB-C External NVMe Enclosure | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible | USB-C Cable Included M2E1BMU31C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD Enclosure - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps - USB-C Rugged SSD Enclosure | Thunderbolt 3 Compatible | USB-C Cable Included M2E1BRU31C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
110€ 135,3€
U.2 TO M.2 ADAPTER FOR U.2 NVMECTLR SSD-M.2 PCIE X4 HOST INTERFACE IN M2E4SFF8643 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
24X27.5IN BEIGE DESKTOP ACCS ANTI-STATIC MAT  M3013 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com Accessories Bundle for MacBook Air Connect your Macbook Airฎ to a boardroom display (HDMIฎ or VGA) and a wired Gigabit Ethernet network with this convenient adapter bundle MACAMDPGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - MA-SFP-10GB-LR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module MASFP10GBLR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
267€ 328,41€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - MA-SFP-10GB-SR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module MASFP10GBSR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
181€ 222,63€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-LX Equivalent, 101000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module MASFP1GBLX10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-SX Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module MASFP1GBSXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Gigabit Copper SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-TX Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module MASFP1GBTXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
10Gb Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ Slot Fiber to Copper Media Converter | 10GBASE-T | 10Gbps Unmanaged | Single Mode & Multimode MCM10GSFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
623€ 766,29€
10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km Velocidade mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 100 Mbit/s, Interface de entrada do conversor: 100BASE-FX, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, Conector de fibra ๓ptica: SC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Distโncia mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 2000m, Modo de estrutura de fibra: Multi-mode. Visor com LED duplo: Activity, Link, P๓, Cor da caixa: Preto, Material do corpo do produto: Plแstico. Tensใo de funcionamento: 12V, Corrente de saํda: 0,2A. Largura do produto: 7,5 cm, Profundidade da Unidade: 9,5 cm, Altura da Unidade: 2 cm MCM110SC2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Ethernet Media Converter - Copper to 100Base-Fx Multimode Fiber Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode ST fiber MCM110ST2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM, LC | Media Converters Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804ft MCM1110MMLC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot | Media Converters Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection using the SFP of your choice MCM1110SFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
1000 MBPS GIGABIT SINGLE-MODE FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER. Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 15 km over Single Mode SC fiber. Velocidade mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 1000 Mbit/s, Conector de fibra ๓ptica: SC, Normas de Comunica็๕es: IEEE 802.3z. Tensใo: 230 V, Tensใo de funcionamento: 9 V, Corrente de saํda: 0.8 A. Largura do produto: 73 mm, Profundidade da Unidade: 99 mm, Altura da Unidade: 27 mm MCMGBSC15EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
110€ 135,3€
Fiber Media Converter - 550 m, 1000Base-SX, MM Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m over multimode SC fiber MCMGBSCMM055 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
Fiber Media Converter - 10 km, 1000Base-LX, SM Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 10 km over single-mode SC fiber MCMGBSCSM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
148€ 182,04€
Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Adapter - 6in Connect your DisplayPortฎ monitor to a standard Mini DisplayPort source MDP2DPMF6IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - Passive Connect a DVI Display to a Mini DisplayPort Video Source MDP2DVI3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Mini DisplayPort to DVI Dual-Link - Active Converter | USB Powered Connect your Mini DisplayPort video source to a DVI-D display MDP2DVID info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Mini DP to Dual-Link DVI Adapter - USB Powered - Black Mini DisplayPort™ Video Adapter | Dual-Link Connectivity | 1 x USB-A MDP2DVID2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
117€ 143,91€
MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI VGA PERP ADAPTER 4K 60HZ THUNDERBOLT 2  MDP2VGAHD20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Monitor Riser Stand - Desk Mount - Extra Wide 25.6" (65 cm) Clamp-on Monitor Shelf for Desk | For up to 34" Monitors MNRISERCLMP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Audio-Video Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box Boardroom and Huddle Space Connectivity | 4K | HDMI, DP, VGA | Table-Mounting Bracket Included MOD4AVHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
244€ 300,12€
CABLE MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR ACCS CONFERENCE TABLE CONNECT BOX  MOD4CABLEH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
LAPTOP DOCKING MODULE FOR ACCS CONFERENCE TABLE CONNECT BOX  MOD4DOCKACPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
338€ 415,74€
Power Outlet Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box Charging and Power Hub | 1x AC Power and 2x USB-A | Table-Mounting Bracket MOD4POWEREU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
Computer Monitor Riser Stand | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor stand MONSTADJD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Computer Monitor Riser Stand - Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor stand MONSTADJDL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
MONITOR RISER STAND - FOR UP TODESK 32IN MONITOR - HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE  MONSTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
MONITOR RISER STAND FOR CORNER DESK WORKSTATION - HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE  MONSTNDCORNR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 3 PORT 2B 1A 1394 MINI PCI EXPRESS FIREWIRE CARD ADAPTER MPEX1394B3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
Startech.Com 2S1P SERIAL PARALLEL MINI PCIE CARD FOR EMBEDDED SYSTEMS MPEX2S1P552 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Startech.Com PCI EXPRESS HALF MINI WIRELESS WRLS N CARD - 300MBPS WIRELESS NIC IN MPEX300WN2X2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Mini PCIe Serial Card - PCI Express RS232 | 16650 UART | 4-Port Add Four RS232 Serial Ports to an Embedded System through a mini PCI Express Slot MPEX4S552 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
2PORT MINI PCIE USB 3 ADAPTER CARD W/ DUAL PROFILE MPEXUSB3S22B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
SATA to mSATA Adapter | HDD Adapters Turn an mSATA host connection into a standard SATA port MSAT2SAT3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Micro SD to USB/Micro USB Adapter | USB Card Readers Connect a Micro SD card to your computer or OTG mobile device, through a USB or Micro USB port MSDREADU2OTG info pdf ver 1 unid.=

5 unid.=
total =
18€

5ื8,6€
43€
22,14€

5ื10,58€
52,89€
USB-C microSD Card Reader - USB-C and USB-A Transfer photos and video from your microSD card to your USB-C or USB-A enabled computer MSDREADU3CA info pdf ver 1 unid.=

5 unid.=
total =
24€

5ื15,2€
76€
29,52€

5ื18,7€
93,48€
3 Port DisplayPort MST Hub - 3 x 4K - DP 1.4 - Windows 3 x 4K | Multi-Monitor Video Splitter | Windowsฎ | HDR MST14DP123DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
USB Type-C Laptop Dock | Laptop Docking Stations Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps), and create an MST based, dual-monitor workstation MST30C2DPPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
127€ 156,21€
DUAL DISPLAYPORT USB C DOCK W/ ACCS 2.5IN SATA SSD/HDD BAY MST PD  MST30C2HDPPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
202€ 248,46€
Dual-Monitor USB-C Dock for Windows - MST - 60W PD | Laptop Docking Stations Create an MST based dual-monitor workstation with five USB 3.0 ports and GbE, plus power and charge your laptop, requiring no driver setup MST30C2HHPDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
USB-C to DP MST Hub | DisplayPort Converters Use this adapter to connect two independent displays to a single USB Type-C port MSTCDP122DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
USB-C to HDMI Splitter - 2-Port MST Hub| USB-C Video Adapters Connect two independent displays to a single USB Type-C port, MST HUB - USB-C TO DUAL HDMI cable 2-PORT USB-C TO HDMI SPLITTER  MSTCDP122HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
USB TYPE-C TO MULTI MONITOR DP PERP SPLITTER - USB-C TO DP MST HUB  MSTCDP123DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
108€ 132,84€
USB C TO HDMI MULTI-MONITOR ACCS ADAPTER - USB C MULTI MONITOR  MSTCDP123HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
113€ 138,99€
MST Hub – DisplayPort to 2x DisplayPort Use this adapter to connect two independent displays to a single DP 1.2 port MSTDP122DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
DisplayPort 1.2 MST Hub | Video Splitters Use this adapter to connect three independent displays to a single DP 1.2 port MSTDP123DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
DisplayPort 1.2 MST Hub | Video Splitters Connect three HDMI enabled monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook™, through a single DisplayPort output MSTDP123HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
129€ 158,67€
Connect four monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook, through a single DisplayPort output Use this adapter to connect four independent displays to a single DP 1.2 port MSTDP124DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
135€ 166,05€
MST HUB MINI DISPLAYPORT TO ACCS 2-PORT DISPLAYPORT MDP TO DP  MSTMDP122DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
Startech.Com TRIPLE HEAD DISPLAYPORT MULTI CABL MONITOR ADAPTER 1X MDP TO 3X DP  MSTMDP123DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to 3x HDMI MST Hub | Video Splitters Connect three HDMI enabled monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook™, through a single Mini DisplayPort output MSTMDP123HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
109€ 134,07€
MST HUB MINI DISPLAYPORT TO PERP 4PORT DISPLAYPORT MDP TO DP  MSTMDP124DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
135€ 166,05€
Startech.Com JUEGO DE ADAPTADORES HDMI VGA ACCS ETHERNET USB DE SURFACE PRO 3  MSTP3MDPUGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
2-in-1 Surface Pro Adapter Kit Enhance your Microsoft Surface Pro (AKA Surface Pro 5), Surface Pro 4, Surface Pro 3 or Surface 3 with these Surface Pro accessories MSTS3MDPUGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
VGA Cable - 6ft | High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable with Molded Strain Relief Connect your VGA monitor with the highest quality connection available MXT101MMHQ info pdf ver 6 unid.=
total =
6ื7,34€
44€
6ื9,02€
54,12€
1-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - DIN Rail Mountable A cost-effective way to connect, configure, and manage a remote RS-232 serial device over an IP network NETRS232 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
Startech.Com 1RS232 Serial over IP Adapter - Networking IO NETRS2321P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
115€ 141,45€
Startech.Com 1 Port Serial Ethernet Device Server PoE | Serial Over IP (Cat5/6) Extenders NETRS2321POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
124€ 152,52€
2-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server | Serial over IP Connect, configure and manage two remote RS232 serial devices, over an IP network NETRS2322P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
180€ 221,4€
1 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Ethernet Wireless Device Server with Redundant Power Connect to, configure and remotely manage an RS232 or RS422/485 serial device over a WiFi/wired connection NETRS232485W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
204€ 250,92€
4-Port Serial Ethernet Device Server with PoE - RS232, RS422, RS485 | Serial over IP Remotely manage 4 industrial RS232 or RS422/485 serial device over an IP network, with redundant 10/100 Ethernet ports NETRS42348PD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
416€ 511,68€
KVM Console to USB Laptop Crash Cart | KVM Switches Turn any laptop into a console for headless servers, PCs, ATMs, kiosks and more NOTECONS01 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
330€ 405,9€
USB Crash Cart Adapter | KVM Switches Turn any laptop into a portable console for rack servers, PCs, ATMs, kiosks and more NOTECONS02 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
369€ 453,87€
Rugged Crash Cart Adapter | KVM Switches Use this USB crash-cart adapter to turn your laptop into a portable KVM console for accessing servers, ATMs and kiosks with file transfer and video capture NOTECONS02X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
399€ 490,77€
Lap Desk - With Retractable Mouse Pad Portable Lap Pad | Anti-Slip Heat-Guard Surface NTBKPAD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Cat5e Patch Panel – 0.5U Rackmount, 24 –port – 110 type Organize up to 24 Cat5e patch cables using only 0.5U of rack space PANELHU24 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
SATA IDE Adapter - Bi-directional SATA to IDE | IDE to SATA Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE, Chipset ID SunplusIT - SPIF223 PATA2SATA3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter - 100 Mbps | Multimode | ST Connect a PC directly to a multimode ST fiber network through an available PCI slot PCI100MMST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
Startech.Com 3 Port IEEE-1394b FireWire 800 PCI Card with Digital Video Editing Kit Multilingual PCI1394B_3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
Startech.Com 3 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card MAC/PC PCI1394MP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com Low Profile Pci 1 Port Epp Parallel Card PCI1P_LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com 1 Port Epp/Ecp PCI Parallel Car PCI1PECP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com PCI To PCI-E Adapter Card PCI1PEX1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Startech.Com 1 Port 16550 PCI Serial Card PCI1S550 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com 2 PORT EPP/ECP PCI PARALLEL CAR PCI2PECP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.Com 2 16C550 Serial 1 Parallel Port PCI Card PCI2S1P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
PCI Serial Adapter Card - 2-Port | RS232 | RS485 | RS422 Control and communicate with two serial devices even with mixed RS-232 & 485 protocols PCI2S232485I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
98€ 120,54€
Startech.Com 2 PORT PCI RS422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER CARD WITH 161050 UART PCI2S4851050 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
Startech.Com 2 Port 16550 Serial PCI Card Chipset MosChip MCS9835, para sistemas: DOS, Windows 95/ 98SE/ 2000/ XP(32/64bit) / Server 2003(32/64bit) / Vista(32/64bit) / 7(32/64bit) / Server 2008 R2, Linux, & Mac OS 10.4.x &
Windows XP Embedded / POS Ready 2009/ Embedded System 2009 OS/ CE 5.0/ CE 6.0. Com 2 fichas DB9 M RS-232
PCI2S550 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com Low Profile PCI 2 Port 16550 Serial Card PCI2S550_LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Startech.Com 4 Port PCI 16550 Serial Card PCI4S550N info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.Com 8IN 6 PIN PCI EXPRESS POWER EXTENSION CABLE PCIEPOWEXT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
14€ 17,22€
Startech.Com 1 Port Esata + 1 Port Sata PCI Sata Controller Card PCIESATA2I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.Com PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN TO 8 PIN POWER ADAPTER CABLE PCIEX68ADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
15€ 18,45€
Startech.Com 6IN PCI EXPRESS POWER SPLITTER CABLE PCIEXSPLIT6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Startech.Com 2 PORT PCI ATA-133 IDE Adapter CARD PCIIDE2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Startech.Com PCI SOUND ADAPTER CARD - AUDIO CARD CARD - SOUND CARD W/ MICROPHONE  PCISOUND5CH2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com TARJETA PCI 2 PUERTOS USB 3.0 SUPERSPEED HUB INTERNO PCIUSB3S22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
4 Port PCI USB 3.0 Card w/ SATA Power | USB 3.0 Host Adapter Cards Add 4 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to a computer through a PCI slot PCIUSB3S4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
Startech.Com 7 PORT PCI USB Card Adapter Multilingual PCIUSB7 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.com ASSORTMENT OF SCREWS, NUTS AND STANDOFFS PCSCREWKIT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Rack PDU - 8-Port, 1U | Server Rack Accessories Add eight C13 power outlets to your server-rack, with this power distribution unit PDU08C13EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
Startech.Com PCIE 10G FIBER OPTIC ETHERNET CARD NETWORK ADAPTER - 10GBASE-SR LR IN PEX10000SFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
192€ 236,16€
1 PORT 10GBE NETWORK CARD WITH ACCS OPEN SFP+ PCI EXPRESS 10G NIC IN PEX10000SFPI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
215€ 264,45€
1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM Get high performance connectivity over multi-mode fiber, by upgrading your server or workstation with a 10GBase-SR port PEX10000SRI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
338€ 415,74€
PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PEX1000MMSC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PEX1000SFP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI Express slot PEX100S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe | Network Adapters Add four 10 Gigabit fiber Ethernet ports to your server or workstation, using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice PEX10GSFP4I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
361€ 444,03€
2-Port PCI Express FireWire Card - PCIe FireWire 1394a Adapter PCI Express to Firewire Adapter | FireWire 400 | Texas Instruments TSB82AA2 PEX1394A2V2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter Add 2 native FireWire 800 ports to your computer through a PCI Express expansion slot PEX1394B3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
66€ 81,18€
Startech.Com FireWire Card - Low Profile | 1394a | 1394b Add 2 native FireWire 800 ports to your low profile/small form factor computer through a PCI Express expansion slot PEX1394B3LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
66€ 81,18€
16-Port Low-Profile Serial Card - RS232 - PCI Express Add 16 RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot PEX16S550LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
270€ 332,1€
16 Port Low Profile RS232 PCI Express Serial Card - Cable Included Add 16 RS232 serial ports to your computer via a single low profile PCI Express slot PEX16S952LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
310€ 381,3€
Startech.Com 1 Port PCI Express Dual Profile Parallel Adapter Card PEX1P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com PCI Express To PCI Adapter Card PEX1PCI1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
1U Riser Card - PCI Express to PCI | Left Angle Install a PCI card into a x1 PCI Express slot in a Intel 1U IPC chassis PEX1PCI1R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.Com 1 PORT PCIE LOW PROFILE PARALLE ADAPTER CARD SPP/EPP/ECP PEX1PLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.Com 1S1P PORT PCI EXPRSS PARALLEL SERIAL COMBO CARD WITH 16950 PEX1S1P952 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Startech.Com 1 PORT LOW PROFILE PCI-Express Multilingual PEX1S553LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
1-Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.4Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ Compatible PEX1S953LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.com PCI-E X1 TO X16 LOW PROFILE SLOT EXTENSION ADAPTER PEX1TO162 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ | Network Cards Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice, Intel 82599 chipset with Intelฎ Virtualization Technology for connectivity, Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth per port PEX20000SFPI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
283€ 348,09€
Startech.Com 1 PORT PCI-EXPRESS IDE ADAPTER CARD PEX2IDE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
2 SLOT PCI EXPRESS M.2 SATA IIICTLR CONTROLLER NGFF CARD ADAPTER IN PEX2M2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
Startech.Com PCI EXPRESS TO MINI PCI-E CARD ADAPTER PEX2MPEX info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com Pci Express To 4 Slot Pci Expansion System PEX2PCI4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
257€ 316,11€
Startech.Com PCI-E TO 2XPCI & 2XPCIE EXP SYS FULL LENGTH PEX2PCIE4L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
306€ 376,38€
2PORT PCIE PARALLEL CARD - PCI EXPRESS DUAL PROFILE 2X DB25F PEX2PECP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232 Add two high performance RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot PEX2S1050 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Startech.Com 2S1P PCIE SERIAL PARALLEL COMBO CARD W/ BREAKOUT CABLE PEX2S1P553B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com 2 PORT PCI EXPRESS RS232 SERIAL Multilingual PEX2S553 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.Com 2S1P PORT PCI EXPRESS PARALLEL Multilingual PEX2S5531P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Startech.Com 2 PORT LOW PROFILE PCI EXPRESS Multilingual PEX2S553LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
2 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - 16950 UART PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.6Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ Compatible PEX2S953 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
2-Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.4Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ Compatible PEX2S953LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Dual-Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card | Network Adapter Cards Add two high-bandwidth 40 Gigabit fiber Ethernet ports to your server or workstation, using the QSFP+ transceiver of your choice PEX40GQSFDPI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
360€ 442,8€
QSFP+ Server NIC | Network Adapter Cards Converged Fiber NIC Adapter | PCIe | 40Gbps | 1x QSFP+ Slot PEX40GQSFPI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
298€ 366,54€
AC600 WIRELESS AC NETWORK CARD CARD DUAL BAND 2.4GHZ AND 5GHZ IN PEX433WAC11 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
X4 PCIE TO M.2 PCIE SSD ADAPTERCTLR M.2 NGFF SSD NVME ACHI ADAPTER IN PEX4M2E1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
4 Port RS232/422/485 PCIe Serial Card | Serial Cards & Adapters Add two RS232, and two RS422/485 serial ports to your PC through a PCI-Express expansion slot PEX4S232485 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
104€ 127,92€
Startech.Com PCI Express Serial Card - 4 Port | 16550 UART | Includes Half-Height Bracket Add 4 RS-232 serial ports to your standard or small form factor computer through a PCI Express expansion slot (PCIe) PEX4S553 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
PCI Express Serial Card - Multiport Serial Card | 4-port | Native PCIe single-chip design Add 4 RS232 serial ports to any PC using a single PCI Express expansion slot PEX4S553B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
4 Port PCI Express (PCIe) RS232 Serial Card w/ Power Output and ESD Protection Add four ESD-Protected RS232 ports, with 5V or 12V selectable power output through a PCI Express slot PEX4S553S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
112€ 137,76€
PCI Express Serial Card - 4 Port | 16950 UART | Includes Half Height Bracket Add four RS232 serial ports to any PC using a single PCI Express expansion slot PEX4S952 info pdf ver   consulte  
4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - 16950 UART PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.6Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ Compatible PEX4S953 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
4 Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card - 16950 UART PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.6Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ Compatible PEX4S953LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
U.2 to PCIe Adapter for 2.5" U.2 NVMe SSD | HDD Adapters Mount a 2.5" U.2 NVMe SSD into your desktop computer or server, using an available PCIe expansion slot PEX4SFF8639 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
X4 PCIE TO SFF-8643 ADAPTER CTLR PCI EXPRESS 2.5IN. NVME U.2 SSD IN PEX4SFF8643 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card Add high speed 802.11ac WiFi connectivity to a desktop PC through a PCI Express slot with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 867Mbps PEX867WAC22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
x8 Dual M.2 PCIe 3.0 SSD Adapter - PCIe 3.0 PCI Express 3.0 M.2 SSD Adapter Card | For PCIe NVMe and PCIe AHCI M.2 SSDshttp://data.startechnet.com/Img/save.png PEX8M2E2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
185€ 227,55€
PCI Express Riser Card - For x8/x4/x1 PCI Express Cards Install a x8/x4/x1 PCI Express card away from the motherboard in a rack-mount chassis PEX8RISERF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
8-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART Low Profile Serial Card | Full Profile Brackets Incl | 921.4Kbps | Windowsฎ and Linuxฎ PEX8S1050LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
174€ 214,02€
Startech.Com 8 PORT PCI EXPRESS LOW PROFILE SERIAL ADAPTER CARD PEX8S950LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
150€ 184,5€
Startech.Com 2 PORT SATA 6 GBPS PCI EXPRESS Multilingual PEXESAT32 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
2X ESATA + 2X SATA III 6 GBPS P EXPRESS CONTROLLER CARD PEXESAT322I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
PCIe Video Capture Card - HDMI, DVI, VGA, CPNT | Video Adapters Capture an HD audio-video source, through a low-profile or full-profile PCI Express slot PEXHDCAP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
140€ 172,2€
PCIe HDMI Video Capture Card - HDMI, DVI, or Component Video at 1080p60 Use this dual-profile internal capture card to record 1080p video at 60 frames per second PEXHDCAP60L2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
238€ 292,74€
PCIe M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card | SATA Cards Mount both PCIe (NVMe) and SATA based M.2 SSDs inside your computer using this PCI Express adapter card PEXM2SAT32N1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
M.2 RAID Controller Card - PCI Express | SATA Cards Add two Next Generation Form Factor M.2 SSDs and two SATA ports to your computer through PCI Express PEXM2SAT3422 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
2-Port PCI Express 2.0 SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card with 2 mSATA Slots and HyperDuo SSD Tiering Combine SSD performance with HDD capacity to create a HyperDuo array with 2 x mSATA and 2 x SATA drives through a single PCI Express slot PEXMSATA3422 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
PCI Express SATA RAID Card - with HyperDuo - 3-port | SATA Cards Add 1 internal mSATA slot and 3 internal SATA III (6Gbps) ports to a computer through a PCI Express x2 slot PEXMSATA343 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
SATA 3.0 Card - 6 Gbps SATA Controller Card | 1x Internal SATA 3.0 | 1x External eSATA 3.0 Add external and internal 6 Gbps SATA 3.0 ports for high speed storage access PEXSAT31E1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
PCIe SATA 3.0 Controller Card - 6gbps | 2 port Add two SATA 6Gbps ports for high speed access to large internal storage solutions PEXSAT32 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com 4 Port PCI Express 2.0 SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card with HyperDuo SSD Tiering with HEATSINK. Compatibility: Windowsฎ XP, Vista, 7, 8, 8.1, 10, Windows Serverฎ 2003, 2008 R2, 2012, 2012 R2, 2016, Mac OSฎ 10.6 to 10.13, Linux 3.5.x to 4.11.x LTS versions only. Note: Connected drives cannot be used as System / Primary drive in Windows Server 2012, 2012 R2, 2016 PEXSAT34RH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
PCIe 7.1 Channel Surround Sound Card - SPDIF Audio Add digital optical surround sound to your computer through PCIe PEXSOUND7CH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - Two Dedicated Channels Add three USB-A ports and one USB-C port, via two host controllers, through a standard PCI Express slot PEXUS313AC2V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
116€ 142,68€
2-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 1x USB-A, 1x eSATA Add one USB 3.1 Gen 2 port and one eSATA (6Gbps) port to your computer, through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB311A1E info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Dual-Port USB 3.1 Card - 1x USB-C, 1x USB-A Add one USB Type-C and one USB Type-A port (10Gbps) to your computer, through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB311AC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
2-Port 10Gbps USB-A & USB-C PCIe Card - USB 3.1 Gen 2 PCI Express Type C/A Host Controller Card Adapter - USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 PCIe Expansion Add-On Card - Windows, macOS, Linux PCIe 2.0 | USB Type-C & USB Type-A | 5V 3A/15W via USB-C | 5V 0.9A/4.5W via USB-A | UASP PEXUSB311AC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
2-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Card - 1x Internal, 1x External | USB Cards Upgrade your computer to the faster speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding one external and one internal 10Gbps USB Type-A ports PEXUSB311EI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
Dual-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 2x USB-A | USB Cards Add two 10Gbps USB Type-A ports to your computer, through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB312A2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Dual-Port USB-C Card - 2x USB-C - USB 3.1 Add two 10Gbps USB Type-C ports to your computer, through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB312C2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
2 Port PCIe USB 3.1 Card - 2x USB C - Up to 10Gbps - PCIe Gen 3 x4 PCI-Express USB-C Card | 10Gbps | PCIe Gen3 x4 | 2-Year Warranty PEXUSB312C3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
5-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Combo Card | USB Cards Add an external USB Type-C and two external USB Type-A ports to your computer, plus an IDC header port that can provide two internal USB 3.0 ports PEXUSB312EIC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 10Gbps - 4x USB-A | USB Cards Add four USB Type-A ports with two independent 10Gbps channels to your computer, through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB314A2V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
115€ 141,45€
USB 3.0 PCI Express Card - 1x Internal USB 3.0 Port | 1x External USB 3.0 Port Add one internal and one external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 to your PC PEXUSB3S11 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
2-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Card with SATA Power | USB 3.0 Cards Add two USB 3.0 ports to your desktop computer through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB3S23 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 2-port Add 2 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports with SATA power to your PCI Express-enabled PC PEXUSB3S24 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 2-Port | USB 3.0 Cards Add 2 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your PCI Express-enabled PC PEXUSB3S25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
PCIe USB 3.0 card, 4-port - 2 external, 2 internal | USB 3.0 Cards Add front or rear panel USB 3.0 ports to your computer case using USB 3.0 motherboard-style headers PEXUSB3S2EI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
3-Port PCIe USB 3.0 Card With Gigabit Ethernet Port Running low on expansion slots? Merge USB 3.0 and GbE into a single PCIe combo card PEXUSB3S3GE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
4-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 3 External, 1 Internal Add four USB 3.0 ports – three external ports and one internal port – to your computer PEXUSB3S42 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 4-Port, 2 Dedicated Channels | USB 3.0 Cards Add four USB 3.0 ports with two independent channels, LP/SATA power, and charging support to your PC through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB3S42V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - 4 Dedicated Channels - 4-Port | USB 3.0 Cards Add four USB 3.0 ports with four independent channels, LP/SATA power, and charging support to your PC through a PCI Express slot PEXUSB3S44V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
90€ 110,7€
USB 3.0 PCI Express Card | 4-Port PCIe USB 3.0 Card Add 4 external USB 3.0 ports to a low profile or standard computer, through PCI Express PEXUSB3S4V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
7-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card - SATA powered Get the scalability you need by adding 7 USB 3.0 ports with SATA power to your computer PEXUSB3S7 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
Startech.Com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Adapter Card PEXUSB4DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
USB to M.2 SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi | HDD Adapters Connect an M.2 SATA drive to your development board, to increase data storage capacity PIB2M21 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
USB to mSATA Converter for Raspberry Pi Dev Boards | HDD Adapters Connect an mSATA drive to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity PIB2MS1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
USB to SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi Dev Boards | HDD Adapters Connect any SATA device to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity and performance PIB2S31 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
16in DB25to IDC 25 Pin Header Slot Plate | Panel Mount Cables Add an extra parallel port to the back of your PC from your motherboard PLATE25F16 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
14€ 17,22€
DB25 to IDC26 Parallel Port Header Cable | 16-inch | Low Profile Add a 25-pin parallel port to the back of your low profile/small form factor computer from your motherboard PLATE25F16LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
14€ 17,22€
Serial to Motherboard Header Slot Plate | Panel Mount Cables Add an extra serial port to the back of your PC from your motherboard. PLATE9M16 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
Serial Header to DB9 Plate Adapter - Low Profile | 9-Pin RS232 Add a DB9 serial port to the rear panel of a small form factor/low profile computer PLATE9M16LP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
Dual Port Serial Plate - IDC10 to 2x DB9 Bracket Add two extra serial ports to the back of your PC, from your motherboard PLATE9M2P16 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
15€ 18,45€
Serial Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate | Panel Mount Cables Add a DB9 serial port to the rear panel of a small form factor/low profile computer. PLATE9MLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
Expansion Slot Covers - Blank PC Slot Covers Add a cover for an exposed full profile expansion card slot, pack 10 PLATEBLANK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
15€ 18,45€
Expansion Slot Plates - Low Profile Blanking Plates | 5 Pack Add a cover for an exposed low profile expansion card slot PLATEBLANKLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
13€ 15,99€
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM 10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty PLUS-LR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
PALO ALTO NETWORKS PLUS-SR - ACCS SFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN PLUS-SR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
PALO ALTO NETWORKS PLUS-T COMP ACCS SFP+ MODULE - COPPER TRANSCEIVER IN PLUS-T-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
225€ 276,75€
10/100Mbps USB 2.0 Print Server | Networking IO Share a standard USB printer with multiple users over an Ethernet network PM1115U2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
USB Wireless-N Network Print Server - 1-Port | Network I/O Share a standard USB printer with multiple users simultaneously over a wireless network or a wired LAN connection. PM1115UWEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at/af - 100m Scale your Power over Ethernet connection by 100m, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance POEEXT1GAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
118€ 145,14€
2-Port GbE PoE+ Extender | Ethernet Extenders Extend two Power over Ethernet devices by 100 meters, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance POEEXT2GAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
136€ 167,28€
1 PORT GIGABIT POE INJECTOR ACCS ADAPTER-POWER OVER ETHERNET  POEINJ1GW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
85€ 104,55€
Gigabit midspan PoE+ injector Deliver power and data to four Power over Ethernet devices using this wall-mountable PoE+ midspan hub POEINJ4G info pdf ver 1 unid.=
123€ 151,29€
12U Slide-Out Server Rack - Rotating | Server Racks Store your servers and network equipment in an open-frame, pull-out rack that you can rotate for easy access PORACK12U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
409€ 503,07€
Presentation Remote with Built-In Laser Pointer Control your presentation from anywhere in the room and highlight areas of the screen using the built-in laser pointer PRESREMOTE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Wireless Presentation Remote | Green Laser Pointer | 90 ft. USB Presentation Clicker | Mac & Windowsฎ | Slide & Volume Controls | Batteries Included PRESREMOTEG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
15in Laptop Privacy Screen - Matte or Glossy - 16:9 Aspect Ratio - Magnetic Notebook Privacy Filter| Blue Light Reduction | Matte or Glossy | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNLT15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
13in Laptop Privacy Screen - 16:10 Aspect Ratio - Magnetic - For MacBooks Laptop Privacy Filter | Blue Light Reduction | Matte or Glossy | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNMAC13 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
15in Laptop Privacy Screen - Magnetic - 16:10 Aspect Ratio - For MacBooks Laptop Privacy Filter | Blue Light Reduction | Magnetic | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNMAC15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
21.5in. Monitor Privacy Screen - Universal - Matte or Glossy - 16:9 Aspect Ratio Confidentiality Screen Filter | 16:9 Aspect Ratio | Matte or Glossy | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNMON21 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
24 in. Monitor Privacy Screen - Universal - Matte or Glossy- 16:9 Aspect Ratio Confidentiality Screen Filter | 16:9 Aspect Ratio | Matte or Glossy | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNMON24 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
27 in. Monitor Privacy Screen - Universal - Matte or Glossy - 16:9 Aspect Ratio Confidentiality Screen Filter | 16:9 Aspect Ratio | Matte or Glossy | 2-Year Warranty PRIVSCNMON27 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
Ceiling Projector Mount Universal Projector Ceiling Mount | Up to 22.7” Extension from Ceiling | Steel / Aluminum PROJCEILMNT2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
104€ 127,92€
Projector Wall Mount - Universal - Short Throw Adjustable Projector Mount | Up to 27.7” Extension from Wall | Steel / Aluminum PROJWALLMNT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
139€ 170,97€
POWER STRIP DESK MOUNT - CLAMP-DESK ON POWER STRIP HOLDER  PWRSTRPCLMP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
CISCO QSFP-40G-CSR4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
187€ 230,01€
CISCO QSFP-40GE-LR4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40GE-LR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
721€ 886,83€
DELL EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP40GER4ES info pdf ver 1 unid.=
2548€ 3134,04€
DELL EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP40GESR4E info pdf ver 1 unid.=
242€ 297,66€
40GBASE-SR4แMSA COMPLIANT ACCS LC MULTI MODE QSFP+ MODULE IN QSFP-40G-ESR4-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
352€ 432,96€
ARISTA NETWORKS QSFP-40G-LR4 - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
761€ 936,03€
DELL EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - SM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP40GLR4ES info pdf ver 1 unid.=
761€ 936,03€
40 Gigabit QSFP+ - 40GLR4S Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+
QSFP40GLR4S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1450€ 1783,5€
40 Gigabit QSFP+ - 40GLR4 Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+
QSFP40GLR4ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1450€ 1783,5€
ARISTA NETWORKS QSFP-40G-SR4 - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
150€ 184,5€
DELL EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP40GSR4ES info pdf ver 1 unid.=
219€ 269,37€
CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4-S COMP - ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
156€ 191,88€
40 Gigabit QSFP+ MM, MPO | Fiber Transceivers Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this QSFP+ QSFP40GSR4ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
355€ 436,65€
ARISTA NETWORKS QSFP-40G-XSR4 ACCS QSFP+ MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN QSFP-40G-XSR4-AR-ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
196€ 241,08€
MSA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ACCS 40G QSFP+ MODULE SM LC 10 IN QSFP40LR4ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1451€ 1784,73€
MSA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ACCS 40G QSFP+ MODULE MPO MM 150M IN QSFP40SR4ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
341€ 419,43€
Startech.Com MINI ROUTER PORTATIL PARA IPAD WRLS ENRUTADOR HOTSPOT MOVIL WIFI  R150WN1X1T info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com ACCESS POINT 2T2R WRLS 300MBPS WIFI 802.11 B/G/N IN R300WN22GAEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
132€ 162,36€
2T2R 5GHz PoE-powered Outdoor Wireless-N Access Point | Networking IO Add 5GHz WiFi coverage to an outdoor area, with a ruggedized industrial access point - PoE Powered R300WN22MO5E info pdf ver 1 unid.=
158€ 194,34€
WIRELESS ACCESS POINT WRLS 802.11 B/G/N 300 MBPS 2.4GHZ IN R300WN22ODE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
126€ 154,98€
Startech.Com 1U 17” HD 1080p Dual Rail Rackmount Widescreen LCD console RACKCOND1701 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1042€ 1281,66€
10 CM RACK EXTENDER - 1U RACK RACK RACK DEPTH ADAPTER BRACKETS-1U  RDA1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
10 CM RACK EXTENDER - 2U RACK RACK RACK DEPTH ADAPTER BRACKETS-2U  RDA2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper | Tools and Testers Crimp on both RJ11 and RJ45 cable connectors from a single tool (with wire stripper) RJ4511TOOL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.com 1U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL RACK AND WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK RK119WALLV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Wall Mount/Side Mount Deep Open Frame Rack/Cabinet | 12U | 19in Wide Wall Mount your Server or Networking Equipment Sideways, for Easy Access RK1219SIDEM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
320€ 393,6€
Startech.Com RACK 12U 22IN DE MARCO ABIERTO MONTAJE EN PARED CON BISAGRAS RK1219WALLOH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
254€ 312,42€
12U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK1224WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
364€ 447,72€
12U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE - WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK1232WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
444€ 546,12€
12U Server or Network Cabinet - 31" Deep Securely store servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 12U server or network cabinet RK1233BKM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
453€ 557,19€
Startech.Com 12U 36IN KNOCK-DOWN SERVER RACK CABINET WITH CASTERS RK1236BKF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
371€ 456,33€
12U 19in Desktop Open Frame 2 Post Rack | Open-Frame Server Racks Mount smaller rack mountable devices right at your desk with this lightweight 12U 2 post desktop rack RK12OD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
12U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK12WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
291€ 357,93€
12U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK RACK EQUIPMENT RACK 304.8MM DEPTH  RK12WALLO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
122€ 150,06€
12U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK - RACK EQUIPMENT RACK-12 - 20 IN DEPTH  RK12WALLOA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
152€ 186,96€
15U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK1520WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
354€ 435,42€
15U Server Rack Cabinet - w/ Casters - 32 in. Deep Knock Down Server Rack | EIA-310 | 4 Post | Weight Cap. 1768 lb. | Lockable RK1536BKF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
512€ 629,76€
15U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK RACK EQUIPMENT RACK 304.8MM DEPTH  RK15WALLO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
133€ 163,59€
15U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK - RACK EQUIPMENT RACK -12 -20 IN DEPTH  RK15WALLOA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
163€ 200,49€
18U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE - WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK1820WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
465€ 571,95€
18U Server or Network Cabinet - 31" Deep Securely store servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 18U server or network cabinet RK1833BKM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
554€ 681,42€
Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment securely in this 18U solid steel rack Knock Down Server Rack | EIA-310 | 4 Post | Weight Cap. 1768 lb. | Lockable RK1836BKF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
548€ 674,04€
Startech.com 2U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL RACK AND WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK RK219WALLV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.com 2U 19IN STEEL HORIZONTAL WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK RK219WALVO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
106€ 130,38€
22U 36IN KNOCK-DOWN SERVER RACKRACK CABINET WITH CASTERS IN RK2236BKF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
597€ 734,31€
24U Server or Network Cabinet - 31" Deep Securely store servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 24U server or network cabinet RK2433BKM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
665€ 817,95€
25U Server Rack - 36in Depth | Knock-Down Design with Casters Easy to transport and quick assemble 25U secure server rack cabinet RK2536BKF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
670€ 824,1€
25U SERVER CABINET OR NETWORK RACK CABINET - SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE  RK2537BKM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
816€ 1003,68€
26U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE WITH RACK HINGE-WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK  RK2620WALHM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
621€ 763,83€
Startech.Com 3U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL RACK AND WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK RK319WALLV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Startech.Com ABRAZADERA BRACKET VERTICAL DE RACK PARED PARA RACK 4U 19 PULGADAS IN RK419WALLV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
70€ 86,1€
Startech.com 4U 19IN STEEL HORIZONTAL WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK RK419WALVO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
150€ 184,5€
Startech.Com 4U 19IN SECURE HORIZONTAL WALL MOUNTABLE SERVER RACK 2 FANS RK419WALVSGB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
350€ 430,5€
4U Open Frame Desktop Rack - 2 Post Free Standing Network Rack | EIA-310 | Weight Cap. 66 lbs. | Lifetime Warranty RK4OD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
6U Wall-Mount Server Rack Cabinet Use this wall mount network cabinet to mount your server or networking equipment to the wall RK616WALM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
153€ 188,19€
Startech.Com 6U 19IN WALLMOUNT SERVER RACK CABINET WITH ACRYLIC DOOR RK619WALLGB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
6U Wall-mount Rack - Open Frame - 2 Post - 18 in. Deep 2 Post Data Rack | EIA 310 Compliant | Steel | Black RK619WALLO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
157€ 193,11€
Startech.Com RACK 6U 22IN DE MARCO ABIERTO MONTAJE EN PARED CON BISAGRAS RK619WALLOH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
219€ 269,37€
6U Vertical Wall-Mount Bracket | Server Racks Mount server, network or telecommunications devices vertically with this 6U wall-mountable rack RK619WALLV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
96€ 118,08€
6U Vertical Server Cabinet - 30 in. depth Vertically wall-mount your server or networking equipment in this 6U network cabinet RK630WALVS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
312€ 383,76€
Startech.com 8U OPEN FRAME WALL MOUNT EQUIPMENT RACK - 12IN DEEP RK812WALLO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
Startech.com 8U OPEN FRAME WALL MOUNT EQUIPMENT RACK - ADJUSTBL DEPTH RK812WALLOA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
126€ 154,98€
Side-mounted Wallmount Open Frame Rack/Cabinet | 8U | 19in Wide Mount your server and networking equipment to the wall, with side mounting for hassle-free access to rear cabling RK819SIDEM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
298€ 366,54€
8U 22"" Open Frame Wall Mount Server Rack | Wallmount Server Racks Wall-mount your server or networking equipment with a hinged rack design for easy access and maintenance RK819WALLOH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
243€ 298,89€
8U Vertical Server Cabinet - 30 in. depth Vertically wall-mount your server or networking equipment in this 8U network cabinet RK830WALVS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
363€ 446,49€
8U Desktop Rack - 2-Post Open Frame Rack Store your lightweight, rack-mountable equipment in this 2-post rack RK8OD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
9U Wall-Mount Rack - Open Frame - 2 Post - 18 in. Deep 2 Post Data Rack | EIA 310 Compliant | Steel | Black RK919WALLO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
195€ 239,85€
9U Wall-Mount Server Rack Cabinet - Up to 20.8 in. Deep Use this wall mount network cabinet to mount your server or networking equipment to the wall RK920WALM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
252€ 309,96€
Portable Server Rack with Handles - Rolling Cabinet - 9U | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in a portable, rolling server rack RK960CP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
280€ 344,4€
9U Wall-Mount Rack - Wall-Mount Server and Network Cabinet Use this wall mount network cabinet to mount your equipment to the wall RK9WALM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
198€ 243,54€
Rackmount KVM Console - Dual-Rail - 1080p 1080p Display | 17 Inch | 1U | DVI & VGA Interface | Cables Included RKCOND17HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1106€ 1360,38€
1U Rack-Mount KVM Console - 17" KVM Console | 1U | VGA | 1280x1024 | Cable & Mounting Hardware Included RKCONS1701 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
690€ 848,7€
8-Port Rackmount KVM Console with 17” Display KVM Console | 1U | VGA | 1280x1024 | Cables & Mounting Hardware Included RKCONS1708K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1051€ 1292,73€
16-Port Rackmount KVM Console with 17” Display KVM Console | 1U | VGA | 1280x1024 | Cables & Mounting Hardware Included RKCONS1716K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1170€ 1439,1€
Rackmount KVM Console - VGA - 1080p Control your server or KVM switch from a centralized HD KVM console RKCONS17HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
882€ 1084,86€
Rackmount LCD Console with 2-port USB Hub Control your server from a full HD KVM console, with a convenient front panel 2-port USB hub RKCONS17HDEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
828€ 1018,44€
1U Rack-Mount KVM Console - 19" Display Control your server or KVM switch from a centralized rack console RKCONS1901 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
759€ 933,57€
1U Rack-Mount KVM Console - 8-Port, 19" Display Control your server or KVM switch from a centralized LCD KVM drawer RKCONS1908K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1119€ 1376,37€
Rack-Mount KVM Console - 16-Port, 19" Display Control your server or KVM switch from a centralized rack-mount KVM console RKCONS1916K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1239€ 1523,97€
KVM Cables - 10 ft. (3 m) USB KVM Cable KVM Console Cable | VGA & USB | Wired with Single Connector | For LCD Consoles & KVMs RKCONSUV10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
KVM Cables - 15 ft. (4.6 m) USB KVM Cable KVM Console Cable | VGA & USB | Wired with Single Connector | For LCD Consoles & KVMs RKCONSUV15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Rack Cabinet LCD Monitor Mount Bracket | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Mount a 17-19 inch LCD panel into a standard 19 inch rack/cabinet RKLCDBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
LCD Mounting Bracket for 19in Server Racks - Swivel Mount a 17-19 inch LCD panel with tilt and swivel action in a standard 19 inch rack/cabinet RKLCDBKT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
2U Hinged Solid Blank Rack Panel | Server Racks Improve the organization and appearance of your rack while maintaining easy access and airflow, with a hinged blanking panel RKPNLHS2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
4U Solid Blanking Panel with Hinge | Server Management Improve the organization and appearance of your server rack RKPNLHS4U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
6U Solid Blank Panel with Hinge | Server Racks Improve the organization and appearance of your rack while maintaining easy access and airflow, with a hinged blanking panel RKPNLHS6U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
2U Hinged & Vented Blank Rack Panel | Server Rack Accessories Improve the organization and appearance of your rack while maintaining easy access and airflow, with a hinged blanking panel RKPNLHV2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
4U VENTED BLANK PANEL HINGE ACCS SERVER RACK FILLER PANEL  RKPNLHV4U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
6U VENTED BLANK PANEL HINGE ACCS SERVER RACK FILLER PANEL  RKPNLHV6U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
1U Rack-Mount Light - Server Cabinet LED Lighting Illuminate the equipment in your rack by mounting this LED rack light into 1U of space RKPNLLT