Panduit

Abra a pแgina inicial da InterM้dia Informแtica (www.intermedia.pt) InterM้dia Informแtica

Tel. 239703577 ou 917808746 info@intermedia.pt compras@intermedia.pt

Tabela actualizada em 16/10/2021
Panduit            Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Os valores variam de acordo com as quantidades, para outras quantidades consulte-nos.
Cabos de fibra Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube Singlemode, 12 Fibers, Eca FACC912-40 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื2€
20€
10ื2,46€
24,6€
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube Singlemode, 24 Fibers, Eca FACC924-40 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื2,3€
23€
10ื2,83€
28,29€
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube OM3, 12 Fibers, Eca FACCX12-40 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,1€
41€
10ื5,04€
50,43€
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube OM3, 24 Fibers, Eca FACCX24-40 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,5€
65€
10ื8€
79,95€
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube OM4, 12 Fibers, Eca FACCZ12-40 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื5387,1€
53871€
10ื6626,13€
66261,33€
Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube Tube OM4, 24 Fibers, Eca FACCZ24-40 10 unid.=
total =
10ื10062,1€
100621€
10ื12376,38€
123763,83€
9UM OS2 8 FIBRE INDOOR DISTRIBUTION EUR FADC908-37
 ⁄ 74983557547
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
1303€

4ื1296€
5184€
1602,69€

4ื1594,08€
6376,32€
Indoor Distribution Singlemode, 12 Fibers, Dca FADC912-37 10 unid.=
total =
10ื2,7€
27€
10ื3,32€
33,21€
Indoor Distribution Singlemode, 24 Fibers, Dca FADC924-37
 ⁄ 74983558155
10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
Indoor Distribution OM3, 12 Fibers, Dca FADCX12-37 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,8€
48€
10ื5,9€
59,04€
Indoor Distribution OM3, 24 Fibers, Dca FADCX24-37 10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,4€
84€
10ื10,33€
103,32€
Indoor Distribution OM4, 12 Fibers, Dca FADCZ12-37 10 unid.=
total =
10ื6112,4€
61124€
10ื7518,25€
75182,52€
Indoor Distribution OM4, 24 Fibers, Dca FADCZ24-37 10 unid.=
total =
10ื11936,6€
119366€
10ื14682,02€
146820,18€
Cabos patch de fibra Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 1m F92ELLNLNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983921171
info pdf 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
41€

4ื34,25€
137€
50,43€

4ื42,13€
168,51€
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 2m F92ELLNLNSNM002
 ⁄ 74983921621
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
42€

4ื34,5€
138€
51,66€

4ื42,44€
169,74€
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 3m F92ELLNLNSNM003
 ⁄ 74983921638
  consulte  
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 5m F92ELLNLNSNM005
 ⁄ 74983921652
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
43€

4ื36€
144€
52,89€

4ื44,28€
177,12€
OS2 2F 1.6MM PC LSZH LC DUP/LC DUP F92ELLNLNSNM015   consulte  
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 1m F92ELLNSNSNM001 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
39€

4ื32,25€
129€
47,97€

4ื39,67€
158,67€
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 2m F92ELLNSNSNM002 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
40€

4ื32,75€
131€
49,2€

4ื40,28€
161,13€
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 3m F92ELLNSNSNM003 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
40€

4ื33,25€
133€
49,2€

4ื40,9€
163,59€
2-fiber OS2 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Yellow 5m F92ELLNSNSNM005 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
41€

4ื34,25€
137€
50,43€

4ื42,13€
168,51€
Opticam LC 50/125ตm OM3/OM4 simplex connector for 900ตm tight-buffered fiber installation, zirconia ceramic FLCSMCXAQY
 ⁄ 74983047482
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
24€

4ื16,75€
67€
29,52€

4ื20,6€
82,41€
Opticam LC singlemode simplex fiber optic connector for 900ตm tight-buffered fiber installation FLCSSCBUY
 ⁄ 74983175970
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
30€

4ื23,25€
93€
36,9€

4ื28,6€
114,39€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 1m FX2ELLNLNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983921911
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
38€

4ื30,75€
123€
46,74€

4ื37,82€
151,29€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 2m FX2ELLNLNSNM002
 ⁄ 74983922147
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
39€

4ื32€
128€
47,97€

4ื39,36€
157,44€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 3m FX2ELLNLNSNM003
 ⁄ 74983922154
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
40€

4ื33,25€
133€
49,2€

4ื40,9€
163,59€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 5m FX2ELLNLNSNM005
 ⁄ 74983922178
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
43€

4ื35,5€
142€
52,89€

4ื43,67€
174,66€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 1m FX2ELLNSNSNM001 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
36€

4ื29,25€
117€
44,28€

4ื35,98€
143,91€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 2m FX2ELLNSNSNM002 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
37€

4ื30,25€
121€
45,51€

4ื37,21€
148,83€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 3m FX2ELLNSNSNM003 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
38€

4ื31,5€
126€
46,74€

4ื38,75€
154,98€
2-fiber OM3 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 5m FX2ELLNSNSNM005 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
41€

4ื34€
136€
50,43€

4ื41,82€
167,28€
SINGLEMODE 24-FIBER INDOOR SMALL FY9UB55B005M030   consulte  
pigtail LC simplex OM4 multimode 900 m Buffd PC 1m FZ1BN1NNNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983923281
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
17€

4ื9,75€
39€
20,91€

4ื11,99€
47,97€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 1m FZ2ELLNLNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983793075
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
38€

4ื31,25€
125€
46,74€

4ื38,44€
153,75€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 2m FZ2ELLNLNSNM002
 ⁄ 74983795734
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
40€

4ื33,25€
133€
49,2€

4ื40,9€
163,59€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 3m FZ2ELLNLNSNM003
 ⁄ 74983793334
  consulte  
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 5m FZ2ELLNLNSNM005
 ⁄ 74983795741
  consulte  
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 1m FZ2ELLNSNSNM001 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
37€

4ื29,75€
119€
45,51€

4ื36,59€
146,37€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 2m FZ2ELLNSNSNM002 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
38€

4ื31,5€
126€
46,74€

4ื38,75€
154,98€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 3m FZ2ELLNSNSNM003
 ⁄ 74983737437
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
40€

4ื33,25€
133€
49,2€

4ื40,9€
163,59€
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LSZH, LC duplex to SC duplex with 1.6mm jacketed cable, Acqua 5m FZ2ELLNSNSNM005
 ⁄ 74983737451
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
44€

4ื36,75€
147€
54,12€

4ื45,2€
180,81€
pigtail LC simplex OS2 singlemode 900 m Buffd PC 1m F91BN1NNNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983921874
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
17€

4ื10,5€
42€
20,91€

4ื12,92€
51,66€
pigtail LC simplex OM3 multimode 900ตm Buffd PC 1m FX1BN1NNNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983923373
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
17€

4ื9,5€
38€
20,91€

4ื11,69€
46,74€
Cabos Ethernet e conectores Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Cat 6, U/UTP, 28 AWG, LSZH, Short distance (70 M), Euroclass Eca, Box 305m, White PUD6C2804WH-CE
 ⁄ 74983071227
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
168€

4ื161,25€
645€
206,64€

4ื198,34€
793,35€
Mini-Com Module, Cat 6, UTP, 8 pos 8 wire, Universal, Artic White, TG Style CJ688TGAW
 ⁄ 74983395552
info 10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,4€
74€
10ื9,1€
91,02€
Mini-Com Module, Cat 6A, UTP, 8 pos 8 wire, Universal, Artic White TG CJ6X88TGAW
 ⁄ 74983647705
info 10 unid.=
total =
10ื11,8€
118€
10ื14,51€
145,14€
Category 6A UTP, 8 pos 8 wire, Mini-Com jack Universal module, TG Style Black CJ6X88TGBL
 ⁄ 74983634361
10 unid.=
total =
10ื11,8€
118€
10ื14,51€
145,14€
Cat 6A Spring Shuttered Jack ; TG Style ; Artic White CJH6X88TGAW 10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,8€
128€
10ื15,74€
157,44€
Cat 6A Spring Shuttered Jack ; TG Style ; Black CJH6X88TGBL 10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,8€
128€
10ื15,74€
157,44€
Mini-Com Module, Cat 6A, Shielded, 8 pos 8 wire, Universal, TG Style CJS6X88TGY
 ⁄ 74983035656
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,9€
79€
10ื9,72€
97,17€
Cat 6A Spring Shuttered Jack, Shielded, (BL), TG Style CJSH6X88TGY 10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,6€
86€
10ื10,58€
105,78€
Cat 6 Mini-Comฎ TX6 PLUS 28/30 AWG UTP Jack Module CJT688TGAW 10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Cat 6 Mini-Comฎ TX6 PLUS 28/30 AWG UTP Jack Module CJT688TGBL
 ⁄ 74983596102
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6A, Off-white UTP CM/LSZH 1 m 26 AWG NK6APC1M 10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,5€
75€
10ื9,23€
92,25€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6A, Off-white UTP CM/LSZH 2 m 26 AWG NK6APC2M
 ⁄ 74983962044
10 unid.=
total =
10ื9,2€
92€
10ื11,32€
113,16€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6A, Off-white UTP CM/LSZH 3 m 26 AWG NK6APC3M
 ⁄ 74983962136
10 unid.=
total =
10ื10,8€
108€
10ื13,28€
132,84€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Blue UTP PVC 10 m 24 AWG NK6PC10MBUY 10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,6€
126€
10ื15,5€
154,98€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 10 m 24 AWG NK6PC10MY
 ⁄ 74983318643
10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,6€
126€
10ื15,5€
154,98€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 15 m 24 AWG NK6PC15MY
 ⁄ 74983318735
10 unid.=
total =
10ื16€
160€
10ื19,68€
196,8€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Blue UTP PVC 1 m 24 AWG NK6PC1MBUY
 ⁄ 74983785575
10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,5€
65€
10ื8€
79,95€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 1 m 24 AWG NK6PC1MY
 ⁄ 74983785568
10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,5€
65€
10ื8€
79,95€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 20 m 24 AWG NK6PC20MY
 ⁄ 74983318841
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
28€

4ื20,75€
83€
34,44€

4ื25,52€
102,09€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Blue UTP PVC 2 m 24 AWG NK6PC2MBUY
 ⁄ 74983785711
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,2€
72€
10ื8,86€
88,56€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 2 m 24 AWG NK6PC2MY
 ⁄ 74983785704
10 unid.=
total =
10ื3,7€
37€
10ื4,55€
45,51€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Blue UTP PVC 3 m 24 AWG NK6PC3MBUY
 ⁄ 74983785766
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,8€
78€
10ื9,59€
95,94€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Off-white UTP PVC 3 m 24 AWG NK6PC3MY
 ⁄ 74983785759
10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,1€
41€
10ื5,04€
50,43€
Patch Cord, Netkey Cat 6, Blue UTP PVC 5 m 24 AWG NK6PC5MBUY
 ⁄ 74983785872
10 unid.=
total =
10ื9,2€
92€
10ื11,32€
113,16€
Patch Cord Netkey Cat 6 Off-white UTP PVC 5 m 24 AWG NK6PC5MY
 ⁄ 74983785858
10 unid.=
total =
10ื5,2€
52€
10ื6,4€
63,96€
Patch Cord Netkey Cat 6 Off-white UTP PVC 7 m 24 AWG NK6PC7MY
 ⁄ 74983318544
10 unid.=
total =
10ื5,9€
59€
10ื7,26€
72,57€
Cat 6A, U/UTP, 23 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca, Box 305m, White NUL6X04WH-CEG
 ⁄ 74983007707
  consulte  
Cat 6A, U/UTP, 23 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca, Box 305M, White NUL6X04WH-HEG
 ⁄ 613056365353
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
250€

4ื243,5€
974€
307,5€

4ื299,51€
1198,02€
Cat 6A, U/UTP, 23 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Cca, Box 305m, White NUY6X04WH-HEG 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
311€

4ื303,75€
1215€
382,53€

4ื373,61€
1494,45€
Cat 6, U/UTP, 24 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca-s2-d2-a1, Box 305m, Blue NUZ6C04BU-KE
 ⁄ 613056318809
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
167€

4ื160,25€
641€
205,41€

4ื197,11€
788,43€
Cat 6, U/UTP, 24 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca-s2-d2-a1, Box 305m, White NUZ6C04WH-KE
 ⁄ 613056318861
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
130€

4ื123,25€
493€
159,9€

4ื151,6€
606,39€
Cat 6A, F/UTP, 23 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca, Box 305m, White PFL6X04WH-CEG 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
281€

4ื273,75€
1095€
345,63€

4ื336,71€
1346,85€
Cat 6A advanced MaTriX U/UTP 23 AWG LSZH Euroclass Dca Box 305m White PUL6AM04WH-CEG
 ⁄ 74983694709
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
265€

4ื258,25€
1033€
325,95€

4ื317,65€
1270,59€
Cat 6A, (SD) U/UTP, 26 AWG, LSZH, Euroclass Dca, Box 305m, White PUL6ASD04WH-EG
 ⁄ 74983244638
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
217€

4ื210,5€
842€
266,91€

4ื258,92€
1035,66€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 0,2 m STP28X0.2MIG
 ⁄ 74983003020
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
16€

4ื9€
36€
19,68€

4ื11,07€
44,28€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 10 m STP28X10MIG 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
29€

4ื22,25€
89€
35,67€

4ื27,37€
109,47€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 1 m STP28X1MIG
 ⁄ 74983003266
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,7€
87€
10ื10,7€
107,01€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 2 m STP28X2MIG
 ⁄ 74983003594
10 unid.=
total =
10ื10,1€
101€
10ื12,42€
124,23€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 3 m STP28X3MIG
 ⁄ 74983014132
10 unid.=
total =
10ื11,4€
114€
10ื14,02€
140,22€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 5 m STP28X5MIG
 ⁄ 74983017263
10 unid.=
total =
10ื14,1€
141€
10ื17,34€
173,43€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH Grey 7 m STP28X7MIG
 ⁄ 74983019540
10 unid.=
total =
10ื16,8€
168€
10ื20,66€
206,64€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 10m. STP6C10M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 1m. STP6C1M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 2m. STP6C2M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 3m. STP6C3M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 5m. STP6C5M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 26 AWG Shielded CM/LSZH, off white, 7m. STP6C7M   consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 0.2m 28 AWG UTP28SP0.2M
 ⁄ 613056012653
10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,5€
65€
10ื8€
79,95€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 0.2m 28 AWG UTP28SP0.2MBU
 ⁄ 613056012677
10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,5€
65€
10ื8€
79,95€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 10m 28 AWG UTP28SP10M
 ⁄ 74983658671
10 unid.=
total =
10ื14,9€
149€
10ื18,33€
183,27€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 10m 28 AWG UTP28SP10MBU
 ⁄ 74983658695
10 unid.=
total =
10ื14,9€
149€
10ื18,33€
183,27€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 1m 28 AWG UTP28SP1M
 ⁄ 74983656660
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,1€
71€
10ื8,73€
87,33€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 1m 28 AWG UTP28SP1MBU
 ⁄ 74983656684
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,1€
71€
10ื8,73€
87,33€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 2m 28 AWG UTP28SP2M
 ⁄ 74983656806
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Patch Cord Cat 6 blue U/UTP LSZH 2m 28 AWG UTP28SP2MBU
 ⁄ 74983656912
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 3m 28 AWG UTP28SP3M
 ⁄ 74983657117
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,9€
89€
10ื10,95€
109,47€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 3m 28 AWG UTP28SP3MBU
 ⁄ 74983657131
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,9€
89€
10ื10,95€
109,47€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 5m 28 AWG UTP28SP5M
 ⁄ 74983657735
10 unid.=
total =
10ื10,6€
106€
10ื13,04€
130,38€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 5m 28 AWG UTP28SP5MBU
 ⁄ 74983657766
10 unid.=
total =
10ื10,6€
106€
10ื13,04€
130,38€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 7m 28 AWG UTP28SP7M
 ⁄ 74983658268
10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,3€
123€
10ื15,13€
151,29€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, blue U/UTP LSZH, 7m 28 AWG UTP28SP7MBU
 ⁄ 74983658282
10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,3€
123€
10ื15,13€
151,29€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 0,2 m UTP28X0.2M
 ⁄ 74983006342
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,7€
87€
10ื10,7€
107,01€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 10 m UTP28X10M
 ⁄ 74983022380
10 unid.=
total =
10ื23,3€
233€
10ื28,66€
286,59€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 1 m UTP28X1M
 ⁄ 74983006403
10 unid.=
total =
10ื9,9€
99€
10ื12,18€
121,77€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 2 m UTP28X2M
 ⁄ 74983006502
10 unid.=
total =
10ื11,4€
114€
10ื14,02€
140,22€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 3 m UTP28X3M
 ⁄ 74983006625
10 unid.=
total =
10ื12,9€
129€
10ื15,87€
158,67€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 5 m UTP28X5M
 ⁄ 74983008988
10 unid.=
total =
10ื15,8€
158€
10ื19,43€
194,34€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A 28 AWG UTP CM/LSZH White 7 m UTP28X7M
 ⁄ 74983009510
10 unid.=
total =
10ื18,8€
188€
10ื23,12€
231,24€
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 10 m. UTP6ASDL10M
 ⁄ 74983920686
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 1 m UTP6ASDL1M
 ⁄ 74983313204
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 2 m. UTP6ASDL2M
 ⁄ 74983313242
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 3 m. UTP6ASDL3M
 ⁄ 74983313280
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 5 m. UTP6ASDL5M
 ⁄ 74983313303
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), 10 Gb/s UTP LSZH with TX6A 10Gig Modular Plugs on each end. White 7 m. UTP6ASDL7M
 ⁄ 74983644261
  consulte  
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 10m 24 AWG UTPSPL10MY
 ⁄ 74983744275
10 unid.=
total =
10ื16,6€
166€
10ื20,42€
204,18€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 1m 24 AWG UTPSPL1MY
 ⁄ 74983173471
10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,9€
69€
10ื8,49€
84,87€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 2m 24 AWG UTPSPL2MY
 ⁄ 74983173570
10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 3m 24 AWG UTPSPL3MY
 ⁄ 74983173624
10 unid.=
total =
10ื9,1€
91€
10ื11,19€
111,93€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 5m 24 AWG UTPSPL5MY
 ⁄ 74983173679
10 unid.=
total =
10ื11,2€
112€
10ื13,78€
137,76€
Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off-white UTP LSZH, 7m 24 AWG UTPSPL7MY
 ⁄ 74983743667
10 unid.=
total =
10ื13,4€
134€
10ื16,48€
164,82€
Conectores Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
NetKey Category 6 Punchdown Jack Module Arctic White. Meets Category 6 performance requirements. NK688MAW
 ⁄ 74983578665
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
14€

4ื6,75€
27€
17,22€

4ื8,3€
33,21€
NK CAT6 PCHDOWNJKMOD AW PK25 NK688MAW-Q
 ⁄ 74983997206
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
112€

4ื105€
420€
137,76€

4ื129,15€
516,6€
Ferramentas Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Giga-TX Jack Module Termination Tool. Assists in terminating all Giga-TX TP Style Jack Modules CGJT
 ⁄ 74983745906
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
46€

4ื39€
156€
56,58€

4ื47,97€
191,88€
Build-Up Tubing For 250ตm Cable F250BT-C info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
10€

4ื2,5€
10€
12,3€

4ื3,08€
12,3€
Opticam Termination Tool 2, FOCTT2-KIT with Fitel cleaver, installation tools, cleaning & consumables FOCTT2-BKIT
 ⁄ 613056286900
  consulte  
Component label, P1 Cassette, 2.00" W x 1.00" H, polyester, white, 200 labels/cassette, 1 pc packaging C200X100YJC
 ⁄ 74983349388
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
67€

4ื60,25€
241€
82,41€

4ื74,11€
296,43€
LS8EQ QWERTY Hand-Held Thermal Transfer. LS8E hand-held thermal transfer printer kit with AC power adapter for Europe LS8EQ-KIT-ACE
 ⁄ 74983206797
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
527€

4ื520,25€
2081€
648,21€

4ื639,91€
2559,63€
P1 Cassette, Turn-Tell Self-Laminating White print-on area, 10 6 AWG wire/cable, Cat. 5e/6/6e UTP and Cat. 5e FTP cable, 100/cassette. R100X150V1C
 ⁄ 74983219445
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
48€

4ื41,25€
165€
59,04€

4ื50,74€
202,95€
Self laminating label cassette, 0.50"W x 1.50" L, Cat. 5e/Cat.6 Whiteprinton area , vinyl, clear S050X150VAC
 ⁄ 74983353002
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
28€

4ื21€
84€
34,44€

4ื25,83€
103,32€
Self laminating label cassette, 1.00"W x 1.50" L, 10 - 6 AWG wire/cable Cat. 5e/6/6a UTP S100X150VAC
 ⁄ 74983353033
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
44€

4ื37,5€
150€
54,12€

4ื46,13€
184,5€
Laser/ink jet self-laminating label, 1" W x 1.50" S100X150YAJ
 ⁄ 74983463923
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
98€

4ื91€
364€
120,54€

4ื111,93€
447,72€
P1 Cassette, Continuous Tape, Vinyl, Black on white, 19.1mm T075X000VPC-BK
 ⁄ 74983356621
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
42€

4ื34,75€
139€
51,66€

4ื42,74€
170,97€
P1 Cassette, Continuous Tape, Vinyl, Black on white, 25.4mm T100X000VPC-BK
 ⁄ 74983357628
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
45€

4ื37,5€
150€
55,35€

4ื46,13€
184,5€
Pain้is e m๓dulos para cabos de cobre Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
NetKey Category 6 Punchdown Jack Module Black. Meets Category 6 performance requirements. NK688MBL
 ⁄ 74983574704
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
14€

4ื6,75€
27€
17,22€

4ื8,3€
33,21€
Category 6 UTP 8-position 8-wire Keystone jack module TP style termination Black NK6TMBL
 ⁄ 74983438020
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
14€

4ื6,75€
27€
17,22€

4ื8,3€
33,21€
Category 6 UTP 8-position 8-wire Keystone jack module Tp style termination White NK6TMIW
 ⁄ 74983438051
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
14€

4ื6,75€
27€
17,22€

4ื8,3€
33,21€
Category 6A UTP 8-position 8-wire keystone punchdown jack modules Black. NK6X88MBL
 ⁄ 74983722204
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
18€

4ื11,25€
45€
22,14€

4ื13,84€
55,35€
48 port high density shielded patch panel - 1 RU CP48HDBL
 ⁄ 74983894772
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
140€

4ื132,75€
531€
172,2€

4ื163,28€
653,13€
24 port all metal shielded angled patch panel - 1 RU CPA24BLY
 ⁄ 74983036486
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
98€

4ื91€
364€
120,54€

4ื111,93€
447,72€
48 port high density shielded angled patch panel - 1 RU CPA48HDBL
 ⁄ 74983950904
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
221€

4ื214€
856€
271,83€

4ื263,22€
1052,88€
24 Port Punchdown Patch Panel Cat 6 Flat 1 RU NK6PPG24Y
 ⁄ 74983055807
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
145€

4ื138€
552€
178,35€

4ื169,74€
678,96€
Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 singlemode fiber. NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
 ⁄ 74983286614
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
184€

4ื177,25€
709€
226,32€

4ื218,02€
872,07€
24 Port Modular Patch Panel, Flat, 1 RU NKFP24Y
 ⁄ 74983055937
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
47€

4ื40,25€
161€
57,81€

4ื49,51€
198,03€
24 Port All Metal Modular Patch Panel, Flat, Flush Mount, 1 RU NKMP24Y
 ⁄ 74983055999
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
30€

4ื23,25€
93€
36,9€

4ื28,6€
114,39€
Pain้is para fibra Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
24 port all metal shielded patch panel - 1 RU CP24BLY
 ⁄ 74983036370
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
58€

4ื50,75€
203€
71,34€

4ื62,42€
249,69€
48 port high density unshielded patch panel - 1 RU CPP48HDEWBL
 ⁄ 74983912520
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
102€

4ื95€
380€
125,46€

4ื116,85€
467,4€
48 port high density unshielded angled patch panel - 1 RU CPPA48HDEWBL 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
168€

4ื161,5€
646€
206,64€

4ื198,65€
794,58€
24-port patch panel with labels, supplied with six factory installed front removable snap-in faceplates CPPL24WBLY
 ⁄ 74983036837
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
43€

4ื35,5€
142€
52,89€

4ื43,67€
174,66€
24-port angled patch panel with labels, supplied with six factory installed front removable snap-in faceplates CPPLA24WBLY 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
71€

4ื64€
256€
87,33€

4ื78,72€
314,88€
Pre-loaded with 12 LC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9ตm) singlemode fiber FD1W12BUDLCZ
 ⁄ 74983116584
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
213€

4ื205,75€
823€
261,99€

4ื253,07€
1012,29€
Pre-loaded Fibre drawer with 24 Duplex 50 m OM3/OM4 LC Adapters Aqua, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves FD1W24AQDLC   consulte  
Pre-loaded with 24 LC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9ตm) singlemode fiber FD1W24BUDLCZ
 ⁄ 74983116591
1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
258€

4ื251€
1004€
317,34€

4ื308,73€
1234,92€
Patch cord fibra ๓tica Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
pigtail SC simplex OS2 singlemode 900ตm Buffd PC 1m F91BN3NNNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983921812
info 10 unid.=
total =
10ื8€
80€
10ื9,84€
98,4€
Fiber splice chip accommodates and protects up to 24 fusion splices. FSC24
 ⁄ 74983344987
10 unid.=
total =
10ื5,5€
55€
10ื6,77€
67,65€
SC Opticam 10Gig, 50/125ตm (OM3/OM4) multimode simplex connector, aqua blue FSC2MCXAQ
 ⁄ 613056256361
10 unid.=
total =
10ื14,1€
141€
10ื17,34€
173,43€
SC Opticam 9/125ตm (OS2) singlemode simplex connector, blue FSC2SCBU
 ⁄ 613056256408
10 unid.=
total =
10ื14,4€
144€
10ื17,71€
177,12€
pigtail SC simplex OM3 multimode 900ตm Buffd PC 1m FX1BN3NNNSNM001
 ⁄ 74983923403
10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,4€
74€
10ื9,1€
91,02€
pigtail SC simplex OM4 multimode 900ตm Buffd PC 1m FZ1BN3NNNSNM001 10 unid.=
total =
10ื7,6€
76€
10ื9,35€
93,48€
Tabuleiro para fibra Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
PViQ 24-Port Fiber Tray with no fiber adapters PVQ-FMT
 ⁄ 74983285426
info pdf 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
242€

4ื234,75€
939€
297,66€

4ื288,74€
1154,97€
Etiquetas identificadoras Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Component label P1 Cassette 1.95 W x 0.40 H single-gang faceplate, nonadhesive polyester, white C195X040Y1C
 ⁄ 74983349340
info 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
57€

4ื50€
200€
70,11€

4ื61,5€
246€
Cable identification sleeve for 3 mm duplex fiber cable 2 length use with labels S200X225YAJ NWSLC2-7Y
 ⁄ 74983448876
info ver 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =
209€

4ื201,5€
806€
257,07€

4ื247,85€
991,38€
Acess๓rios Ref. ⁄  EAN       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 1m. PSF1PXA1MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 2m. PSF1PXA2MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 3m. PSF1PXA3MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 4m. PSF1PXD4MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 5m. PSF1PXD5MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 6m. PSF1PXD6MBL   consulte  
High speed twinaxial cable assembly with SFP+ 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on each end, 7m. PSF1PXD7MBL   consulte  
Os valores variam de acordo com as quantidades, para outras quantidades consulte-nos.

Para mais informa็๕es: Por favor consulte-nos

Ver taxas lei da c๓pia privada